参赛项目 |
: |
Pertandingan Kutipan Terbaik Hari Bendera 2018 |
主办单位(Peringkat) |
: |
Peringkat Negeri |
日期 |
: |
21/07/2018 |
成绩: |
|
名字 |
得奖名单 |
BILLY TAN KIM LYE (陈金来) |
亚军 |
CALVIN LEE KEAN PIN (李健镔) |
亚军 |
CECILIA TEH AI LI (郑爱莉) |
亚军 |
CH'NG GUI YAN (庄贵彦) |
亚军 |
CH'NG PEI WEN (庄珮雯) |
亚军 |
CH'NG YEE SHUEN (庄于萱) |
亚军 |
CHAN YINJIE (曾颖婕) |
亚军 |
CHEAH SI YING (谢思滢) |
亚军 |
CHERYL CHENG YEE JING (钟淯筠) |
亚军 |
CHIN WEY SHENG (陈伟胜) |
亚军 |
CHIN ZI YANG (陈宽阳) |
亚军 |
CHONG TZE HAN (钟子涵) |
亚军 |
CHOW YOONG LIANG (朱勇亮) |
亚军 |
CHUAH JIA YI (蔡家亿) |
亚军 |
CHUAH QIAN YIN (蔡钎崯) |
亚军 |
CHUAH TAN YING XI (蔡陈林希) |
亚军 |
CHUAH WAN YING (蔡婉莹) |
亚军 |
CHUAH YEE ROU (蔡伊柔) |
亚军 |
CINDY KANG (江欣俐) |
亚军 |
CINDY KENG MAY WEI (龚美薇) |
亚军 |
ELDON KHOO ZI HENG (邱梓恒) |
亚军 |
EMILY KOAY SI YING (郭诗莹) |
亚军 |
ENG CAI LING (黄彩凌) |
亚军 |
ERIKA KOAY SI MAN (郭诗曼) |
亚军 |
FOONG XING YU (冯馨仪) |
亚军 |
GAN SHUN ZHI (颜顺芝) |
亚军 |
GLADYS HENG KAI TING (方凯婷) |
亚军 |
GOH EU JIA (吴佳佳) |
亚军 |
GOH KAR FANG (吴佳芳) |
亚军 |
GOH LI PO (吴丽宝) |
亚军 |
GOH YONG CHIN (吴勇骏) |
亚军 |
HENG YEE KEAT (王煜杰) |
亚军 |
HO CHUN SEAN (何俊贤) |
亚军 |
IVAN CHEAH WYE HERN (谢玮恒) |
亚军 |
JAMIE SIM ZI JIAN (沈子健) |
亚军 |
JANET PO XIN YEE (傅馨仪) |
亚军 |
JOEY KOI ROU YI (郭柔怡) |
亚军 |
JOHN WONG HOW KAI (黄涍凯) |
亚军 |
KAN MAN HING (简文庆) |
亚军 |
KELLEY CHONG XIN YUE (钟昕悦) |
亚军 |
KHAW LIH SHIUAN (许莉瑄) |
亚军 |
KHAW YEE XIN (许依欣) |
亚军 |
KHAW ZHAN HAO (许展豪) |
亚军 |
KHOO PEI LING (邱佩凌) |
亚军 |
KHOO WEI XING ELYNNA (邱惠仙) |
亚军 |
KHOR HUI MIN (许蕙敏) |
亚军 |
KHOR JING ROU (许靖柔) |
亚军 |
KHOR KEN JOO (柯健裕) |
亚军 |
KHOR SIEW CHIN (许莠晶) |
亚军 |
KHOR YUONG KHANG (许永钢) |
亚军 |
KOAY HONG JUN (郭泓均) |
亚军 |
KOAY QI-YU (郭琪菀) |
亚军 |
KOAY WEY JUN (郭伟润) |
亚军 |
KOAY YU FANG (郭于芳) |
亚军 |
KOH WEI HUNG (霍伟宏) |
亚军 |
KONG PEI XIN (江佩芯) |
亚军 |
LAI FONG EARN (黎丰恩) |
亚军 |
LAI WEI QUAN (赖纬铨) |
亚军 |
LAW WAN TING (刘婉婷) |
亚军 |
LAW YOKE CIA (刘俞葭) |
亚军 |
LAW YOKE PIN (刘俞蓱) |
亚军 |
LEE CHIN-SHERN (李锦盛) |
亚军 |
LEE JIN FONG (李静芳) |
亚军 |
LEE JOEY (李祖儿) |
亚军 |
LEE PEI-ZHE (李沛哲) |
亚军 |
LEE YI CHENG (李易城) |
亚军 |
LEE YING ERNN (李映恩) |
亚军 |
LEE ZHE ZHI (李喆智) |
亚军 |
LEOW SUE SUEN (廖淑萱) |
亚军 |
LIM KAI KEAT (林鎧杰) |
亚军 |
LIM KAI XIN (林凯欣) |
亚军 |
LIM WEI JIE (林薇洁) |
亚军 |
LIM XIAO WEI (林晓薇) |
亚军 |
LIM XU SHENG (林旭升) |
亚军 |
LIM YU XUAN (林彧萱) |
亚军 |
LIM ZI YANG (林子洋) |
亚军 |
LOO LEAN SHENG (吕连升) |
亚军 |
LOO MEI XUAN (吕美烜) |
亚军 |
LOOK JIA JUEN (陆家骏) |
亚军 |
LOUIS GOH KAH MING (吴佳铭) |
亚军 |
LOW KAH XUAN (刘家炫) |
亚军 |
LOW YI SHENG (刘艺胜) |
亚军 |
LUM JIA YEE (林嘉怡) |
亚军 |
NEOH CHIAO YI (梁巧宜) |
亚军 |
NEOH EUGENE (梁有田) |
亚军 |
NEOH HUI QIN (梁慧勤) |
亚军 |
NEOH JIN WEI (梁晋維) |
亚军 |
NEOH XUAN QI EUNICE (梁铉琪) |
亚军 |
NERISSA GOH SHU YIN (吴淑茵) |
亚军 |
NG HUI XUAN (黄荟瑄) |
亚军 |
NICHOLAS THENG WENG CHUEN (鄧荣權) |
亚军 |
ONG CHIN THIAN (王静甜) |
亚军 |
ONG JIA QIAN (王嘉谦) |
亚军 |
ONG JIA WEN (王珈玟) |
亚军 |
ONG KE YING (王可螢) |
亚军 |
ONG YU YONG (王优勇) |
亚军 |
PHOEBE LEE LI ROU (李郦柔) |
亚军 |
RACHEL TAN SHI YUE (陈施悦) |
亚军 |
SAW WEN QIN (苏闻晴) |
亚军 |
SERENE LEE XUAN LIN (李宣霖) |
亚军 |
TAN DEE SHENG (陈頔生) |
亚军 |
TAN HUI SHI (陈惠诗) |
亚军 |
TAN JUN XIONG (陈俊雄) |
亚军 |
TAN PENG JOE (陈平祖) |
亚军 |
TAN SHI HUI (陈诗慧) |
亚军 |
TAN XIAO WEI (陈晓薇) |
亚军 |
TAN YONG JIA (陈永佳) |
亚军 |
TANG CHEE MING (邓志铭) |
亚军 |
TANG JIE YAN (陈捷妍) |
亚军 |
TANG ZHENG QUAN (陈政权) |
亚军 |
TEOH CHEN WEI (张臣维) |
亚军 |
TEOH KAI SEANG (张開祥) |
亚军 |
TOH SHAO XUAN (卓劭萱) |
亚军 |
TRIS TAN ZHING CHUN (陈靖竣) |
亚军 |
VINCENT SAW WEI EN (苏玮恩) |
亚军 |
WANG QIAN (王倩) |
亚军 |
YEAP AI NING (叶皧宁) |
亚军 |
YEOH KHAI XUAN (杨凯轩) |
亚军 |
YEOH LOO SENG (杨如成) |
亚军 |
YEOH YI LING (杨宜霖) |
亚军 |
YEOH YI XUAN (杨宜璇) |
亚军 |