今天是阳历 2018 年 01 月 17 日 星期三 农历 12月 1日

 

Senarai nama Pelajar Ting 2/2018
14 Dec 2017 School Admin - SMJK POI LAM (PERAK, IPOH)  - From 从 : SMJK POI LAM 培南国民型中学

           
Tahun 2018        
Nama Kelas      2a1      
Guru Tingkatan Pn. Woo Yuat Meng
    2017 Jantina    
1 ADRIAN GAN KIN KEAT 1A1 Male    
2 AU XIANG LENG 1A2 Female    
3 CHEN JIA QI 1A1 Female    
4 CHEONG PUI ZHI 1A1 Female    
5 CHIN YEW HONG 1A2 Male    
6 CHIN YEW SOON 1A1 Male    
7 CHONG MIN WEN 1A1 Female    
8 FANG KE QING 1A1 Female    
9 GRACE LIM HUI EN 1A1 Female    
10 HAH XIAN HOONG 1A2 Male    
11 HAH XIAN LERK 1A1 Male    
12 KAUSHIGANATH A/L KUMARAN 1A2 Male    
13 KHOR XIN YEE 1A3 Female    
14 KONG YI QI 1A2 Female    
15 LEE WEI XIN 1A1 Female    
16 LEONG JUN XIANG 1A1 Male    
17 LEOW JING BANG 1A2 Male    
18 LEW JIA SUEN 1A1 Female    
19 LIEW CHOY YEIN 1A2 Female    
20 LIEW XIN YI 1A1 Female    
21 LOW JIA YING 1A1 Female    
22 NG WAI HEE 1A1 Female    
23 ONG SIANG LIN 1A1 Male    
24 OOI HUI XIN 1A1 Female    
25 OOI YUN TING 1A1 Male    
26 OW JING HANN 1A1 Female    
27 PHONG PUI XIN 1A2 Female    
28 QUEK XINE YET 1A1 Female    
29 SOO WAI EN 1A3 Female    
30 TAN LI TENG 1A1 Female    
31 TANG HOE SOON 1A2 Male    
32 THO KAI SYUEN 1A1 Male    
33 WONG JIA MING 1A1 Male    
34 YAU LEONG HAO 1A1 Male    
35 YONG QI XIAN 1A2 Male    
           
           
           
           
           
           
  Lelaki         - 15        
  Perempuan -20        
           
Tahun 2018        
Nama Kelas      2a2      
Guru Tingkatan En. Sahaimi Bin Abu Nasir
           
    2017 Jantina    
1 AMANDA LOH YI QIAN 1A1 Female    
2 CHAN KAI TONG 1A2 Female    
3 CHAW KAR MUN 1A1 Female    
4 CHEOW LIK MIN 1A1 Male    
5 CHEW JING JIA 1A1 Male    
6 CHONG QIAO YI 1A2 Female    
7 CHONG XIN YUET 1A1 Female    
8 CHOO YUEN GIEN 1A2 Female    
9 CHOOI EE LIN 1A1 Female    
10 DANIEL TEH THENG YANG 1A2 Male    
11 ERIC HO YAN ZHANG 1A4 Male    
12 FAM KAI SHI 1A3 Female    
13 FONG KAM HAO 1A2 Male    
14 GOH MEI HENG 1A4 Male    
15 GOH ZHI LIN ANGELA 1A3 Female    
16 HOO KE YIN 1A3 Female    
17 JIMMY CHEN SIEW WEI 1A3 Male    
18 KHOO BOON HIN 1A2 Male    
19 KHOO WENG YEN 1A3 Female    
20 LAI HOI YEE 1A1 Female    
21 LAU JIA EN 1A3 Female    
22 LEONG WAI YAN 1A1 Female    
23 LEONG YU EN 1A3 Female    
24 LEW TEM LAM 1A3 Female    
25 LIEW KAH MUN 1A2 Female    
26 LOH WEI JIAN 1A2 Male    
27 MOK JIA HAO 1A3 Male    
28 NICHOLAS PHUNG RUI KANG 1A3 Male    
29 ONG CHENG YI 1A3 Male    
30 RYAN KOH JIA XIAN 1A4 Male    
31 TAN JUN HONG 1A2 Male    
32 TANG KA YEE 1A1 Female    
33 TEOH CHENG 1A2 Female    
34 WOO SOON YUEN 1A2 Male    
35 YEONG PEI TING 1A2 Female    
           
           
  Lelaki          - 15        
  Perempuan  - 20        
           
           
           
Tahun 2018        
Nama Kelas   2a3      
Guru Tingkatan En. Mohd Hazmin Bin Mohd Nawi
           
    2017 Jantina    
1 CHAI HUI XIN 1A4 Female    
2 CHAN KAI HUI 1A4 Female    
3 CHAN SI YUAN 1A4 Male    
4 CHEAH EE WEN 1A3 Female    
5 CHEN ZI XIAN 1A3 Male    
6 CHERYL LIEW ZI QI 1A3 Female    
7 CHIN LI FENG 1A3 Male    
8 CHIN PUI KHONG 1A6 Male    
9 CHING ZI WEI 1A3 Male    
10 CHONG KAI CHEN 1A2 Male    
11 FOO PEIK YAN 1A2 Female    
12 GLORY WINNARASI A/P EDWARD BOSS 1A5 Female    
13 HON HEW YU 1A3 Female    
14 HUA FEI FAN 1A3 Male    
15 KENNETH LIEW ZHE JIAN 1A2 Male    
16 KOH JIN YUN 1A7 Female    
17 LAM WEI CHI 1A2 Male    
18 LEE PEI QI 1A3 Female    
19 LEONG YONG KANG 1A1 Male    
20 LEW CAI YUN 1A4 Female    
21 LIEW CHUI YEE 1A4 Female    
22 LIEW JI WEN 1A3 Male    
23 LIM MIN HENG 1A1 Male    
24 LIM YIN ROU 1A4 Female    
25 LIOW JIAN YANG 1A3 Male    
26 LOH KAR XI 1A1 Female    
27 LUM PEI YEE 1A3 Female    
28 SAI YUN YU 1A5 Female    
29 SAMANTHA POON WAI YAN 1A3 Female    
30 SEOW LE XUAN 1A3 Male    
31 TAN YI YAN 1A3 Female    
32 TENG ZHI CHING 1A3 Female    
33 TUNG JIA JUN 1A4 Male    
34 WONG SIUW YING 1A2 Female    
35 YONG XIN JIE 1A6 Female    
           
           
           
           
           
           
  Lelaki           - 15        
  Perempuan   - 20        
           
Tahun 2018        
Nama Kelas      2a4      
Guru Tingkatan Pn Norafifi Binti Ramli
           
    2017 Jantina    
1 CHAN JIA YEN 1A4 Female    
2 CHAN YANN LYNN 1A2 Female    
3 CHEE JIA BAO 1A6 Male    
4 CHEN LI TONG 1A5 Female    
5 CHEN YONG CHENG 1A3 Male    
6 CHEW XIN YI 1A3 Female    
7 CHIA ZHENG CHAO 1A4 Male    
8 CHIN YU SHANN 1A2 Female    
9 ENGOI HAO RAN 1A3 Male    
10 KAU YONG JUN 1A5 Male    
11 KOK PEI YUEH 1A6 Male    
12 KUAH YIN HUI 1A5 Female    
13 LAU YEE LING 1A3 Female    
14 LEE KAK HENG 1A6 Male    
15 LEE KAR HANG 1A4 Male    
16 LEONG HUI XIN 1A4 Female    
17 LIEW WENG HWAH 1A7 Female    
18 LIEW YI TING 1A6 Female    
19 LIM CHIN HONG 1A8 Male    
20 LIM KHAI JIAN 1A6 Male    
21 LIO YU QIAN 1A4 Female    
22 LOH JIN LAP 1A4 Male    
23 MITSUKI LEONG WEI KANG 1A5 Male    
24 NG YONG HAN 1A5 Male    
25 OI JIA ZHUN 1A7 Male    
26 SIM JIA XUAN 1A4 Female    
27 TAM XIAO EN 1A5 Female    
28 TAN KOK HEE 1A5 Male    
29 TAN WAN TING 1A4 Female    
30 TANG JIE YING 1A5 Female    
31 TEO QIYANG 1A5 Male    
32 THONG JOO YING 1A4 Female    
33 WONG KAI SHENG 1A5 Male    
34 WONG LIK KEN 1A9 Male    
35 YEAP LEE HUNG 1A4 Male    
           
           
           
           
  Lelaki           - 19        
  Perempuan  - 16        
           
Tahun 2018        
Nama Kelas   2a5      
Guru Tingkatan Pn. Nurhafizah Binti Abdullah
           
    2017 Jantina    
1 CHEAH MEI TING 1A7 Female    
2 CHEN KAI XI 1A7 Male    
3 CHEW SHAN HENG 1A3 Male    
4 CHONG PUI JING 1A7 Female    
5 CHONG QI XUAN 1A4 Female    
6 CHOONG ZHI WEI 1A3 Male    
7 FON QIAN WEI 1A3 Female    
8 HENRY TEOH CHUN KIT 1A5 Male    
9 HEW KO SUAN 1A2 Female    
10 KHOO CHI QIAN 1A8 Female    
11 KOAY YONG LE 1A8 Male    
12 KOK JUN KIT 1A9 Male    
13 LAW WAH HONG 1A4 Male    
14 LEE SIN YEE 1A6 Female    
15 LEE YEN HANG 1A4 Male    
16 LEW ZI KANG 1A6 Male    
17 LIEW KAH YAN 1A5 Female    
18 LIEW ZI ZHENG 1A7 Male    
19 MUHAMMAD AIDIL RIEZMAN 1A6 Male    
20 MUHAMMAD IRFAN BIN AZMI LAILI 1A6 Male    
21 NG ZI XUAN 1A6 Male    
22 NUR ADLYNA 1A6 Female    
23 RAINA SAFIAH BINTI RASDI 1A4 Female    
24 SUI HUI XIAN 1A5 Female    
25 TANG JIA JIAN 1A6 Male    
26 TEH WAI KIAN 1A6 Male    
27 VANNESSA TITANIA LAW BINTI MUHAMMAD ALWI LAW 1A4 Female    
28 WAN XIAO LIM 1A4 Female    
29 WONG HUI JET 1A5 Male    
30 WONG ZI EN 1A5 Female    
31 WOON HUAN YUAN 1A5 Male    
32 YAU JIA SHENG 1A5 Male    
33 YIP ZHEN XIAN 1A9 Male    
34 YUSRINA AUNI BINTI MOHD RAZEP 1A6 Female    
35 ZOE KIM CHEUNG 1A4 Female    
           
           
           
           
           
  Lelaki           - 19        
  Perempuan  - 16        
           
           
Tahun 2018        
Nama Kelas   2a6      
Guru Tingkatan Pn. Noor Najua Bt. Dimyati
           
    2017 Jantina    
1 AGNES LIAN TENLIN 1A4 Female    
2 CHAI HUI MIN 1A10 Female    
3 CHAI JIE LUN 1A7 Male    
4 CHAN HAN YUAN 1A7 Male    
5 CHAN HONG 1A5 Male    
6 CHAN SEE YOONG 1A5 Female    
7 CHIA ZHI YEN 1A8 Female    
8 CHIN LEE BIN 1A10 Female    
9 CHOONG SHUN ONN 1A9 Male    
10 GOH HAO JIE 1A8 Male    
11 HONG WEI LE 1A8 Male    
12 HONG ZHI HUA 1A5 Male    
13 HOO SIN YUET 1A4 Female    
14 HOR KAR CHUN 1A8 Male    
15 KOO YU XUAN 1A5 Male    
16 LAI XIN YEE 1A7 Female    
17 LIM JIA WEI 1A7 Male    
18 LOH YAN BIN 1A7 Male    
19 NG CHANG HOONG 1A8 Male    
20 NG JIA JIN 1A9 Male    
21 PANG FEI SHIUAN 1A5 Female    
22 SHERMANN CHIA ZHENG XUAN 1A5 Male    
23 TAN KAR HAO 1A6 Male    
24 TEH SHI WEI 1A10 Female    
25 WONG YONG KOON 1A9 Male    
26 YONG WAN LIN 1A7 Female    
27 YONG XIAO WEI 1A10 Female    
28 YONG XIAO YI 1A9 Female    
29          
30          
31          
32          
33          
           
           
           
  Lelaki           - 16        
  Perempuan   - 12        
           
           
           
           
           
           
Tahun 2018        
Nama Kelas   2a7      
Guru Tingkatan Pn. Yamna Yusrina Bt. Yusoff
           
    2017 Jantina    
1 CARMEN PAU KAH MEN 1A4 Female    
2 CHEAH YI LIN 1A10 Female    
3 CHIOK WEI CHENG 1A9 Female    
4 CHONG HUI LING STEPHANIE 1A6 Female    
5 CHONG ZI YIN 1A9 Female    
6 CHOO YUNG XUAN 1A6 Male    
7 CHOOI HAO YUAN 1A7 Male    
8 CHOONG HO YIN 1A9 Female    
9 CHOW MAN KIT 1A9 Male    
10 GOH KAI KEEN 1A8 Male    
11 GRACE KANG WEN JIA 1A5 Female    
12 HONG WILLIAM 1A8 Male    
13 JENNIFER WONG YI MEI 1A5 Female    
14 KONG WEN JUN 1A9 Male    
15 KUAI EN CHI 1A9 Female    
16 LAI MAN TEIK 1A7 Male    
17 LEE BOON LEONG 1A9 Male    
18 LEE YU CHENG 1A10 Male    
19 LEE ZHEN YONG 1A8 Male    
20 LEONG YAO KEN 1A8 Male    
21 LEONG ZHU QIN 1A9 Female    
22 LIEW XUE NI 1A8 Female    
23 LIM SHENG YANG 1A5 Male    
24 LOH CHUN KHEE 1A5 Male    
25 LOW LOK YEE 1A10 Female    
26 ONG CHEN SHAN 1A6 Male    
27 TAN HAO CHENG 1A10 Male    
28 WONG ZI FENG 1A8 Male    
29          
30          
31          
32          
           
           
           
           
           
  Lelaki             - 16        
  Perempuan    - 12        
           
           
           
           
           
Tahun 2018        
Nama Kelas    2a8      
Guru Tingkatan Pn. Rozzana Binti Nasir
           
    2017 Jantina    
1 ALFIN MUSYRIF IMRAN BIN AHMAD ZAINI 1A8 Male    
2 CHAI XIAN HAO 1A7 Male    
3 CHAN YAN RU 1A10 Female    
4 CHIANG WAI HONG 1A7 Male    
5 CHIN KAR KIT 1A8 Male    
6 CHONG ZI FENG 1A10 Male    
7 ERNEST LEE ZI YANG 1A9 Male    
8 HARRYSHYAD KHADIR BIN ABDUL JALIL 1A6 Male    
9 KOO CHUN KIT 1A8 Male    
10 LAI SIEW MAN 1A6 Female    
11 LAU JIAN XIONG 1A10 Male    
12 LEE CAN KUANG 1A10 Male    
13 LEE CHUNG HAN 1A6 Male    
14 MOHAMAD ALIFF BIN ANUAR 1A6 Male    
15 MOK YUEN TING 1A10 Female    
16 MOOK JIA JUN 1A10 Male    
17 NG JENG KEAT 1A10 Male    
18 NUR ALYA NATEESHA BINTI AHMAD BASRI 1A8 Female    
19 PUTRI NURUL ELINA SUHANA BINTI MOHAMAD SAUFI 1A8 Female    
20 SHAI JING YI 1A5 Female    
21 STEPHANIE PARRY 1A9 Female    
22 TAN YUN YI 1A10 Female    
23 TANG SOON HONG 1A6 Male    
24 TEH WAN NI 1A7 Female    
25 TEOH ZHAO YANG 1A4 Male    
26 THONG YONG QI 1A7 Female    
27 WONG WEI SAN 1A8 Female    
28 WONG YEE YAN 1A9 Female    
29          
30          
31          
           
           
           
  Lelaki           - 16        
  Perempuan  - 12        
           
           
           
Tahun 2018        
Nama Kelas    2a9      
Guru Tingkatan En. T.Kanagaraj a/l A. Tharumalingam
           
    2017 Jantina    
1 CHEAH SOOK HUI 1A5 Female    
2 CHEONG SENG KIT 1A7 Male    
3 CHONG JIN YAO 1A9 Male    
4 CHONG JUN XUAN 1A6 Male    
5 CHONG KHAI LAM 1A10 Male    
6 FOONG JUN DI 1A10 Male    
7 HEN MING YAW 1A8 Male    
8 HOOI JIN THENG 1A7 Female    
9 LAI HUI TING 1A8 Female    
10 LAU JIA SHEN 1A8 Male    
11 LAU SI QING 1A10 Female    
12 LEE JIN LUN 1A7 Male    
13 LEONG WAI YUAN 1A7 Female    
14 LEONG WEN LIH 1A10 Male    
15 LIEW BOH JUN 1A10 Female    
16 LIM XIAO SUEN 1A10 Male    
17 LUO XIN YI 1A9 Female    
18 NG WEI WEN 1A5 Male    
19 NG WEI XUAN 1A9 Female    
20 TAN BOON TEONG 1A7 Male    
21 TAN CHING XUAN 1A9 Female    
22 TAN ZI CHUNG 1A10 Male    
23 WEE KOK CHUN 1A10 Male    
24 WONG KAI CHUAN 1A8 Male    
25 WONG XIN YI 1A10 Female    
26 WOO AN QI 1A8 Female    
27 YAU KAH LOKE 1A7 Male    
28 YEE WUN LENG 1A5 Female    
29          
30          
31          
32          
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
  Lelaki           - 16        
  Perempuan  - 12        
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
Tahun 2018        
Nama Kelas     2a10      
Guru Tingkatan Pn. Nurul Syazwani Binti Mohd Nor
           
    2017 Jantina    
1 CHAN LI XING 1A10 Male    
2 CHANG JING RONG 1A8 Male    
3 CHEONG SHEN E 1A9 Male    
4 CHEW KIAT HENG 1A9 Male    
5 CHIN YI WEN 1A6 Female    
6 CHONG HAN WEN 1A10 Male    
7 EDDIE NGEOW KAI YIP 1A6 Male    
8 KONG JIA ZHEN 1A6 Male    
9 LAU YONG LIANG 1A7 Male    
10 LEE CAI LING 1A7 Female    
11 LEE SEE HUI 1A9 Female    
12 LEONG XIAO LIM 1A8 Female    
13 NEOH EN TONG 1A9 Female    
14 OH KAH POH 1A5 Male    
15 OOI KE XIN 1A6 Female    
16 SARGUNADEVI A/P KRISHNAN 1A9 Female    
17 TAN JIA YING 1A8 Female    
18 TAN KAH LOK 1A8 Male    
19 TAN KAI HEANG 1A4 Male    
20 TAN MUN LOK 1A4 Male    
21 TAN YI LIN 1A7 Female    
22 TANG MEI XIN 1A9 Female    
23 WONG QIAO XIN 1A7 Female    
24 WONG ZHE MENG 1A10 Male    
25 YEE WEN HONG 1A5 Male    
26 YEW KUN LIM 1A7 Male    
27 YIP YONG SHEN 1A8 Male    
28          
29          
           
           
  Lelaki           - 16        
  Perempuan  - 11        
           


      School Name 学校名称
      Online Resource Information 线上资源资讯
      News & Events 学校新闻
      Events Calendar 每日事件
    0 Chinese Reading Guide 华文导读

    For all queries and support, please contact:
    如果有任何疑问和支援需要,请联络﹕

    SMJK Support Team 华中网支援团队
    Phone 电话 : +6084 333366
    Fax 传真 : +6084 314555
    or 或者
    Email 电子邮件: