今天是阳历 2018 年 06 月 24 日 星期日 农历 5月 11日

 

Senarai Nama Pelajar Ting 5/2018
15 Dec 2017 School Admin - SMJK POI LAM (PERAK, IPOH)  - From 从 : SMJK POI LAM 培南国民型中学

Tahun 2018          
Nama Kelas      5A1        
Guru Tingkatan Pn Nurlyana Hidayah Bt Hashim
    2017 Jantina      
1 ANG SIN HUI 4a2 Female      
2 BRITTANY CHOO JIA-XUAN 4a2 Female      
3 CHAI JING NEE 4a1 Female      
4 CHARM YUN YI 4a1 Female      
5 CHEAH WAN CHENG 4a1 Male      
6 CHEAH WEI HAN 4a1 Male      
7 CHEN LI YIN 4a1 Female      
8 CHEONG MEE KAR 4a1 Female      
9 CHEW WAI KEONG 4a1 Male      
10 CHIA JIA MING 4a1 Male      
11 CHONG YEE JIA 4a2 Female      
12 DETTORI YAP XIANG RAN 4a1 Male      
13 FION KOO YIN EE 4a2 Female      
14 FONG CHUN HIAN 4a1 Male      
15 KUAI WEN HOU 4a2 Male      
16 LAU PEI YING 4a2 Female      
17 LAU ZHI THONG 4a1 Female      
18 LEE JIONG FEI 4a1 Male      
19 LEE KAR HOU 4a1 Male      
20 LIEW ZHEN YANG 4a1 Male      
21 LOH KAR QIAN 4a1 Female      
22 NG KAI EN 4a1 Female      
23 ONG HWEI KEI 4a1 Female      
24 SAI CHEONG FONG 4a1 Male      
25 SENG ZI QIAN 4a1 Male      
26 TAN SIANG LIM 4a1 Male      
27 THEN MING KONG 4a1 Male      
28 VERONNA HO ZHI TENG 4a2 Female      
29 VOON KAI CHENG 4a1 Male      
30 WONG QIAO YI 4a1 Female      
31            
32            
33            
34            
35            
             
             
             
             
             
             
  Lelaki          15        
  Perempuan  15        
             
             
             
             
             
Tahun 2018          
Nama Kelas      5A2        
Guru Tingkatan En. Mohd Noor Bin Zainul Abidin
             
    2017 Jantina      
1 AHMAD DANIEL LEW 4a2 Male      
2 BRITNEY NG PEI RU 4a2 Female      
3 CHANG KA YEE 4a1 Female      
4 CHEAH MINGIN 4a2 Male      
5 CHEE QING WEI 4a2 Male      
6 CHIANG PIK WAI 4a1 Female      
7 CHUN KAR CONG 4a1 Male      
8 DANIE ADHA BIN ZAINUDDIN 4a2 Male      
9 DERIN FARAH 4a2 Female      
10 FONG YI WAI 4a1 Female      
11 FOONG JIA QI 4a2 Female      
12 FOONG XIAO PEI 4a2 Female      
13 GOPINATH A/L KUMARAN 4a2 Male      
14 HOE JUN SHENG 4a1 Male      
15 KAM KOK HOO 4a2 Male      
16 KHOR HENG HUI 4a2 Male      
17 KHOR HUI YI 4a1 Female      
18 LAM YOKE WAI 4a3 Female      
19 LEE KAI MUN 4a2 Male      
20 LEE SUK KUAN 4a2 Female      
21 NAOMI WONG PEI SHAN 4a2 Female      
22 NURUL NADYA 4a2 Female      
23 REINA CHUA YUE SYUEN 4a1 Female      
24 SOH JUN XIAU 4a2 Male      
25 STANLEY CHONG 4a1 Male      
26 THIEN ZHAN CHENG 4a2 Male      
27 VOO KAI CHENG 4a1 Male      
28 VOO KAI WEN 4a1 Female      
29 YAP SOO YEN 4a2 Female      
30            
31            
32            
33            
34            
35            
             
             
             
             
             
  Lelaki          14        
  Perempuan  15        
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Tahun 2018          
Nama Kelas   5A3        
Guru Tingkatan Pn. Chong Lai Yee    
             
    2017 Jantina      
1 BOO CHEE YAN 4a3 Female      
2 CHANG TIAN WEN 4a4 Male      
3 CHANG WEN ZUN 4a1 Male      
4 CHIN KAR HOU 4a5 Male      
5 CHONG JING WEI 4a2 Male      
6 CHONG KHAI LOO 4a5 Male      
7 CHOONG WEI ZHAN 4a4 Male      
8 CHOW XIAO YEE 4a4 Female      
9 CHOW YUEN MUN 4a4 Female      
10 KONG ZHI YONG 4a4 Male      
11 LAU ZHI YANG 4a4 Male      
12 LEE KAH MAN 4a4 Female      
13 LEE SIN YEE 4a5 Female      
14 LIEW JIN QUAN 4a3 Male      
15 LIEW YUEN FEI 4a3 Male      
16 LIM HO MUN 4a1 Male      
17 MAK SUET YEIN 4a3 Female      
18 MUHAMMAD SYAIFUL NAZRIN 4a2 Male      
19 ONG KAI KEI 4a5 Female      
20 RAJA SYEDI MOHAMAD HEDIR 4a2 Male      
21 TAN HAO JIE 4a5 Male      
22 TAN WENG HONG 4a3 Male      
23 TANG JIA JUN CLEMENT 4a3 Male      
24 TOW SUET PEI 4a2 Female      
25 WONG WAI KIN 4a4 Male      
26 YEE YAN WEI 4a3 Female      
27            
28            
29            
30            
31            
32            
33            
34            
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
  Lelaki          17        
  Perempuan  9        
             
             
             
             
             
             
Tahun 2018          
Nama Kelas      5A4        
Guru Tingkatan En. Mohd Noor Azam B. Ayub
             
    2017 Jantina      
1 CHAN TIAN YOU 4a2 Male      
2 CHIANG MUN HONG 4a5 Male      
3 CHONG KAR LOK 4a5 Male      
4 CHOW TICK HOU 4a3 Male      
5 DEXTER CHUA CHING BOON 4a3 Male      
6 FOH YI TING 4a4 Female      
7 FOONG SOOK YEE 4a5 Female      
8 HO YU SEN 4a3 Male      
9 KAREN CHONG KAR LUN 4a3 Male      
10 LAI JUN XIANG 4a4 Male      
11 LEE JIA YUE 4a4 Female      
12 LEE WAN GENG 4a5 Male      
13 LEE YONG SHENG 4a3 Male      
14 LEELIE CHONG XIN TENG 4a4 Female      
15 LIEW SAN JUN 4a3 Male      
16 LIM BOON HONG 4a3 Male      
17 LIM MUN WEI 4a4 Male      
18 LIM PUI TING 4a3 Female      
19 LIO YU EN 4a3 Female      
20 NG JENG HONG 4a5 Male      
21 TAN QIAO WEN 4a4 Female      
22 THAM WAI PING 4a4 Female      
23 TIAN ZI XIAN 4a5 Male      
24 WONG KAI SUM 4a3 Male      
25 WONG YU LUN 4a4 Male      
26 YEW CHUNG KIT 4a3 Male      
27            
28            
29            
30            
31            
32            
33            
34            
35            
36            
             
             
             
             
             
             
  Lelaki          17        
  Perempuan  8        
             
             
             
             
             
Tahun 2018          
Nama Kelas   5A5        
Guru Tingkatan Pn. P.Parameswary A/P Permal
             
    2017 Jantina      
1 CHAN WEI LUN 4a4 Male      
2 CHENG YONG WEI 4a3 Male      
3 CHOO TZE HERN 4a4 Male      
4 CHOR XIN YU 4a5 Female      
5 FOO QI YU 4a3 Male      
6 FOONG XIAO PEI 4a2 Female      
7 GOH ZHI XUAN 4a3 Female      
8 HOON YEAN LING 4a3 Female      
9 HOR WAI LUN 4a3 Male      
10 JESMINE CHIEW KAH WEI 4a4 Female      
11 KHONG WOOI THEAN 4a4 Female      
12 LEE PUEH LOONG 4a5 Male      
13 LEE WAN YUN 4a4 Male      
14 LEW WEI NAM 4a2 Male      
15 LIAN KAR SHENG 4a4 Male      
16 LIEW KAH CHUN 4a4 Male      
17 PATRICK POON HOU YIEN 4a4 Male      
18 PHANG MAN KEAT 4a4 Male      
19 PHUM KAH CHUN 4a4 Male      
20 SOH HUI YENG 4a3 Female      
21 TAI ZHOU YI 4a1 Male      
22 TOH HEI LAI TRESHAN MAHEN 4a3 Male      
23 WONG YEE JING 4a4 Female      
24 WOO EE THENG 4a5 Male      
25 WOO WEI JIE 4a5 Male      
26            
27            
28            
29            
30            
31            
32            
33            
34            
             
             
             
             
             
             
  Lelaki          17        
  Perempuan  8        
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Tahun 2018          
Nama Kelas   5S1        
Guru Tingkatan Pn. Shubashini A/P Anamalai
             
    2017 Jantina      
1 CHAI SHU WEN 4s1 Female      
2 CHAN XI LIN 4s1 Female      
3 CHAN ZHU YI 4s2 Female      
4 CHANG HOR YAN 4s2 Female      
5 CHOOI KAH YEE 4s1 Female      
6 CHOONG SI YI 4s1 Male      
7 CHUAH CHANG HUA 4s1 Male      
8 FONG WEN YUAN 4s1 Female      
9 FONG YAN BIN 4s1 Male      
10 FOO SOOK WEN 4s1 Female      
11 IVAN TEH JING XIAN 4s1 Male      
12 KALVIN CHEN SIEW KIT 4s1 Male      
13 KELVIN CHEAH 4s1 Male      
14 KHOR WEI RIZ 4s2 Male      
15 LEE YI HUAN 4s1 Male      
16 LEONG SIN YEE 4s2 Female      
17 LIM SHENG XUE 4s1 Male      
18 NG YI WEN 4s1 Female      
19 NG ZHI LENG 4s1 Female      
20 PHANG CHEE HANG 4s1 Male      
21 TAN PEI QI 4s1 Female      
22 TEOH KAH YEE 4s1 Female      
23 THOO JIE LIN 4s2 Female      
24 WANG JING LIN 4s1 Female      
25 WONG CHENG WEN 4s2 Female      
26 YIP SHUI LING 4s2 Female      
27            
28            
29            
30            
31            
32            
33            
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
  Lelaki          10        
  Perempuan  16        
             
             
             
             
             
             
Tahun 2018          
Nama Kelas   5S2        
Guru Tingkatan Pn. Amutha a/p Maniam  
             
    2017 Jantina      
1 CHEOW LIK HAN 4s2 Male      
2 FONG YOUNG SENG 4s3 Male      
3 HEW YI WAN 4s2 Female      
4 JENNIFER TEH 4s1 Female      
5 KHAW KAH SENG 4s2 Male      
6 KHOR SHAN SHAN 4s2 Female      
7 LAU WAI LIN 4s2 Female      
8 LEE BING YANG 4s2 Male      
9 LEOW WEI XUAN 4s1 Male      
10 LEW JUN HONG 4s2 Male      
11 LIM SIN YEE 4s1 Female      
12 LOO JEE TENG 4s3 Female      
13 NG HAN WEN 4s1 Male      
14 NG MUN KEIT 4s2 Male      
15 NG SHU YU 4s3 Female      
16 NG ZHI WEN 4s2 Male      
17 NIM WEI LUN 4s2 Male      
18 NUR AMYSHA BT NUR ARIFF LIM 4s2 Female      
19 NUR AZWA BT. ABD RAZAK 4s2 Female      
20 OOI BEE YAN 4s3 Female      
21 PHOO QIAO LIN 4s3 Female      
22 WUN JIA WEN 4s1 Female      
23            
24            
25            
26            
27            
28            
29            
30            
31            
32            
33            
34            
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
  Lelaki          10        
  Perempuan  12        
             
             
             
             
             
             
Tahun 2018          
Nama Kelas    5S3        
Guru Tingkatan Cik. Sarvesvari A/P Raja Sagaran  
             
    2017 Jantina      
1 AUN PENG XUAN 4s3 Male      
2 CHANG CHIN SINE 4s3 Female      
3 CHEAH YONG NEE 4s2 Female      
4 CHEOW PUI KEI 4s3 Female      
5 CHIN JIA JUN 4s3 Male      
6 CHLOE KIM CHEUNG 4s3 Female      
7 CHOO QIAO WEN 4s3 Female      
8 KHOO KAH XING 4s3 Female      
9 KONG KIN MING 4s1 Male      
10 LOH YONG XUAN 4s2 Male      
11 MING WEI YANG 4s3 Male      
12 NG SHU LIN 4s3 Female      
13 NICOLE TING HUEY EN 4s3 Female      
14 ONG YUN SYUEN 4s3 Female      
15 PHUAH YEONG ZHEN 4s3 Male      
16 SAMUEL CHOONG CHEE SUM 4s3 Male      
17 TAN MIN MIN 4s3 Female      
18 TEOH KHAI YI 4s3 Male      
19 THUM WENG YEW 4s3 Male      
20 VISHNUNANDA 4s3 Male      
21 YEE CHENG ENN 4s3 Male      
22 YONG YUAN KANG 4s2 Male      
23            
24            
25            
26            
27            
28            
29            
30            
31            
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
  Lelaki          12        
  Perempuan  10        
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Tahun 2018          
Nama Kelas    5S4        
Guru Tingkatan En. Manivannan A/L Subramaniam  
             
    2017 Jantina      
1 ANG LI TENG 4s4 Female      
2 CHAN TANG CHUN 4s4 Male      
3 CHEONG HAW JING 4s4 Male      
4 CH'NG JINHAO 4s4 Male      
5 CHONG YUEN THUNG 4s4 Male      
6 CHONG ZI WEI 4s4 Female      
7 EDWARD JONG 4s4 Male      
8 ESTHER TAN WAN QI 4s4 Female      
9 FANG WEI SHAN 4s4 Female      
10 HU JIA YING 4s4 Female      
11 LAU JEN XIAN 4s4 Male      
12 LEE WOON MING 4s4 Male      
13 LEE YING YU 4s4 Female      
14 LEONG XIAO TONG 4s4 Female      
15 LEW YONG YI 4s4 Female      
16 LIM XIAO TONG 4s4 Female      
17 LIM ZHAN FENG 4s4 Male      
18 LOKE WAI CONG 4s4 Male      
19 LUM SONG XUAN 4s4 Male      
20 NG CHEE YIN 4s4 Female      
21 SENG KAR LOK 4s4 Male      
22 TANG YEE LENG 4s4 Female      
23 WONG JIE WENG 4s4 Female      
24 YAP YEE QI 4s4 Female      
25 YEONG PAK MING 4s4 Male      
26            
27            
28            
29            
30            
31            
32            
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
  Lelaki          12        
  Perempuan  13        
             

 


      School Name 学校名称
      Online Resource Information 线上资源资讯
      News & Events 学校新闻
      Events Calendar 每日事件
    0 Chinese Reading Guide 华文导读

    For all queries and support, please contact:
    如果有任何疑问和支援需要,请联络﹕

    SMJK Support Team 华中网支援团队
    Phone 电话 : +6084 333366
    Fax 传真 : +6084 314555
    or 或者
    Email 电子邮件: