今天是阳历 2020 年 04 月 08 日 星期三 农历 3月 16日

 

Senarai Nama Pelajar Sesi Persekolahan 2020: Ting 5
26 Dec 2019 School Admin - SMJK POI LAM (PERAK, IPOH)  - From 从 : SMJK POI LAM 培南国民型中学

Tahun 2020      
Nama Kelas      5s1    
Guru Tingkatan En.Pachappan a/l Palanie
    2019 Jantina  
1 CHANG YEN WEI 4S1 Male  
2 CHEW ZI YING 4S1 Female  
3 CHO CHEN RONG 4S1 Female  
4 CHONG YEE LIN 4S1 Female  
5 CHUA YONG KANG 4S1 Male  
6 DANIEL LAI KHUAN THENG 4S1 Male  
7 GOH JIN SUN 4S1 Male  
8 HOR HUAI LIANG 4S1 Male  
9 KELLY CHEAH 4S1 Female  
10 KERRY LOH KE EN 4S2 Female  
11 KHENG YIE FANG 4S1 Female  
12 LEW PEI SHAN 4S1 Female  
13 LIANG KWAN YEE 4S2 Female  
14 LIEW DEK HAO 4S2 Male  
15 LOKE PUI YI 4S2 Female  
16 LOU MIN YI 4S2 Female  
17 MOHAMMAD NAZREIN KONG 4S1 Male  
18 NATALIE YAP WAN NI 4S1 Female  
19 NG YU HUI 4S3 Female  
20 NG ZHI WEI 4S1 Female  
21 POH RACHEL 4S1 Female  
22 SENG HUI XIN 4S3 Female  
23 TAN KE LI 4S1 Female  
24 WOI YI KAI 4S1 Male  
25 YAN DESHENG 4S1 Male  
26 YAP YU ZHEN 4S1 Female  
27        
28        
29        
30        
31        
32        
33        
34        
35        
         
         
         
         
         
         
  Lelaki         -  9    
  Perempuan - 17    
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
Tahun 2020      
Nama Kelas      5s2    
Guru Tingkatan Pn. Kathirmathi A/P Arjunan
         
    2019 Jantina  
1 CHAN MING WANG 4S2 Male  
2 CHAN ZHI LAM 4S3 Female  
3 CHEE KAI XUAN 4S3 Female  
4 CHEW XIAO TONG 4S3 Female  
5 FLORENCE TAN WAN RO 4S2 Female  
6 GAN JIA XUAN 4S3 Female  
7 GOH YI HANG 4S3 Male  
8 KIEW AI LAI 4S3 Female  
9 KOR FONG MING 4S2 Female  
10 LEE MING HUA 4S1 Male  
11 LEOW WEI YUAN 4S2 Male  
12 LIONG KAR HOU 4S3 Male  
13 MANSFRED CHOO 4S3 Male  
14 SENG ZI JUN 4S2 Male  
15 SIM LEE WEN 4S1 Female  
16 TAN JIAN HUA 4S2 Male  
17 TEH CHI SUN 4S1 Male  
18 TEOH SHIAU YING 4S3 Female  
19 THEAN EN LIN 4S1 Female  
20 THUM WENG YIP 4S2 Male  
21 WONG KAI LUN 4S1 Male  
22 WONG MEI YAN 4S2 Female  
23        
24        
25        
26        
27        
28        
29        
30        
31        
32        
33        
34        
35        
         
         
         
         
         
  Lelaki          -  11    
  Perempuan  -  11    
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
Tahun 2020      
Nama Kelas   5s3    
Guru Tingkatan Pn. Amutha A/P Maniam
         
    2019 Jantina  
1 CHA CHAI MUN 4S3 Female  
2 CHAN KE EN 4S2 Female  
3 CHAN WEI LON 4S3 Male  
4 CHANG XIAO XI 4S3 Male  
5 ENG KAI BIN 4S2 Male  
6 ERNEST KO JIE MIN 4S2 Male  
7 EUGENE PHUNG RUI YAO 4S1 Male  
8 GABRIEL RICH A/P THIAGU 4S2 Female  
9 JEREMY WONG ZHEN XUAN 4S3 Male  
10 KEUNG JING NAM 4S3 Male  
11 LEE JING WEI  4S3 Female  
12 LEE PEI QI 4S3 Female  
13 LEONG ZHI JIAN 4S2 Male  
14 LEW SUE YAN 4S3 Female  
15 LIANG YUE RAN 4S2 Male  
16 TANG LE 4S3 Female  
17 TANG ZU EN 4S2 Female  
18 TAY WEI HANG 4S2 Male  
19 VIVIAN YONG WEI WEN 4S2 Female  
20 WONG ZHI YEE 4S3 Female  
21 YUP IRENE 4S3 Female  
22        
23        
24        
25        
26        
27        
28        
29        
30        
31        
32        
33        
34        
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
  Lelaki           -  10    
  Perempuan   -  11    
         
         
         
         
         
         
Tahun 2020      
Nama Kelas      5PT1    
Guru Tingkatan Pn. Sarvesvari A/P Raja Sagaran
         
    2019 Jantina  
1 CHA BOON KIT 4PT1 Male  
2 CHAI SHU TING 4PT1 Female  
3 CHAN CHEE KEONG 4PT1 Male  
4 CHEONG CHOON SING 4PT1 Male  
5 CHONG JING SHENG 4PT1 Male  
6 CHUA YI FEN 4PT1 Female  
7 DESMOND LIM MENG ZHUN 4PT1 Male  
8 HING SHI YIN 4PT1 Female  
9 HOW WEN CONG 4PT1 Male  
10 KOH YING HONG 4PT1 Male  
11 KONG JIA XIAN 4PT1 Female  
12 LEAN PECK KWAN 4PT1 Female  
13 LEE KAH HOU 4PT1 Male  
14 LEONG CHU YAO 4PT1 Female  
15 LIEW JI CHIAN 4PT1 Male  
16 LIEW ZI WEI 4PT1 Female  
17 NEOH HUI QI 4PT1 Female  
18 NG KAH WOOI 4PT1 Male  
19 NG KIN FENG 4PT1 Male  
20 SHAINA TALITHA STEPHEN 4PT1 Female  
21 SOO GUO SHENG 4PT1 Male  
22 TAN HOEW YIN 4PT1 Male  
23 TAN POH LEN 4PT1 Female  
24 TANG WENG YEE 4PT1 Female  
25 TEOH XIN TONG 4PT1 Female  
26 THIEN GA YAN 4PT1 Female  
27 THIEN YEE MUN 4PT1 Female  
28 WONG CHI SEM 4PT1 Male  
29 YONG KAI HERNG 4PT1 Male  
30        
31        
32        
33        
34        
35        
36        
         
         
         
         
         
         
  Lelaki           -  15    
  Perempuan  -  14    
         
         
         
         
         
Tahun 2020      
Nama Kelas   5PE1    
Guru Tingkatan Pn. Chong Lai Yee
         
    2019 Jantina  
1 ADRYN ZAFIRAH BT. MOHAMED AKRAM 4PE1 Female  
2 CHEAH XIN YEE 4PE1 Female  
3 CHEE WEN XUAN 4PE1 Female  
4 CHEONG JIA ERN 4PE2 Female  
5 CHONG XIAO XUAN 4PE1 Female  
6 CHONG XIN TONG 4PE2 Female  
7 CHUNG WEI SHUEN 4PE1 Female  
8 CHUNG ZHI YONG 4PE1 Male  
9 HENRIK NG CHOO QIAN 4PE1 Male  
10 HO YU JIAN 4PE1 Male  
11 KELLY KEK QIAN HUI 4PE2 Female  
12 KWAN PEI YI 4PE2 Female  
13 LAM KAI YIN 4PE1 Male  
14 LEE WEI LUO 4PE1 Male  
15 LEE XIN YING 4PT1 Female  
16 LIEW XUE ER 4PE2 Female  
17 LIEW YAN QING 4PE2 Female  
18 LIEW ZI CHENG 4PE1 Male  
19 LOH YAN WEI 4PE2 Male  
20 MUHAMMAD SHAFIE 4PE1 Male  
21 NORAINA ANDRIANA CHEAH 4PE1 Female  
22 OOI KE HUI 4PE1 Female  
23 SEAH ROU XUAN 4PE2 Female  
24 THANG HEW LING 4PE1 Female  
25 WONG CHUN YUAN 4PE1 Male  
26 YEE CHENG YIK 4PE1 Male  
27 YEOH DI LIANG 4PE2 Male  
28 YEW JIA HENG 4PE1 Male  
29        
30        
31        
32        
33        
34        
         
         
         
         
         
         
  Lelaki           -  12    
  Perempuan  -  16    
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
Tahun 2020      
Nama Kelas   5PE2    
Guru Tingkatan Pn. Woo Yuat Meng
         
    2019 Jantina  
1 ALLYSSA LAU SHIAO WEI 4PE2 Male  
2 CHARM MEI YI 4PE1 Female  
3 CHENG PHAK YENG 4PE1 Female  
4 CHIA SIEW JIUAN 4PE1 Female  
5 CHIN CHEE WUI 4PE2 Male  
6 CHIN JUN AN 4PE2 Female  
7 CHOONG ZHI SHAN 4PE2 Female  
8 CHOW XIAO NING 4PE1 Male  
9 LEE JIA EN 4PE2 Male  
10 LEE WEN YU 4PE1 Female  
11 LEONG WEI LUN 4PE2 Male  
12 LEONG YU XUAN 4PE2 Male  
13 LIEW JIA HUNG 4PE1 Female  
14 LIEW SZE QI 4PS3 Female  
15 MOK HAO HAN 4PE2 Male  
16 NG DESMOND 4PE2 Male  
17 NGO RONG CHENG 4PE2 Male  
18 ONG MIN WEI 4PE1 Female  
19 PANG ZI CHING 4PS3 Female  
20 POON CHEN XIANG 4PE2 Male  
21 RACHEL CHONG WEI LIN 4PE1 Female  
22 RENEE TING ZHI EN 4PS3 Male  
23 TAI WENG HAN 4PE1 Female  
24 THAI XIANG QI 4PE1 Female  
25 WONG JANNY 4PE2 Male  
26 WONG ZHI HAO 4PE2 Male  
27 YIP MING XUAN 4PE2 Male  
28        
29        
30        
31        
32        
33        
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
  Lelaki           -  14    
  Perempuan   -  13    
         
         
         
         
         
         
Tahun 2020      
Nama Kelas   5PS1    
Guru Tingkatan Pn. Chandrika A/P Krishnasamy
         
    2019 Jantina  
1 AW ZHEN HUI 4PE2 Male  
2 BOO ZHUO KANG 4PS2 Male  
3 CHANG MEI KEI 4PS3 Female  
4 CHEE LI HUI 4PS1 Female  
5 CHONG GAN YANG 4PE2 Male  
6 FONG JIN YAU 4PS2 Male  
7 FOO YOKE YING 4PS2 Female  
8 FOONG YEM SUNG 4PS2 Male  
9 HU YONG SEN 4PS3 Male  
10 KHOR ZHI JIAN 4PS3 Male  
11 LAI SIEW TONG 4PS1 Female  
12 LAM JIA LE 4PE2 Male  
13 LAM KAR YAN 4PS3 Female  
14 LEE KAI TING 4PS3 Female  
15 LIEW WEI JIE 4PS2 Male  
16 LIEW XIN ROU 4PS1 Female  
17 LIM OOI KEAT 4PE2 Male  
18 LIM YU LING 4PS1 Female  
19 LOOI WEN FEI 4PS1 Male  
20 LOU WENG HAN 4PS2 Female  
21 MAH THONG XIN 4PS2 Female  
22 MAK KERH XUAN 4PS3 Female  
23 NG SAU SOON 4PS2 Male  
24 SASWEETHA  A/P SUGUMAREN 4PS3 Female  
25 TAI YU XUAN 4PS2 Male  
26 TANG WAN TENG 4PS1 Female  
27 TANG YOU KANG ELVAN 4PE1 Male  
28 THANUSHA 4PE2 Female  
29 VOO KAI KEAT 4PE2 Male  
30 WAN KING YONG 4PT1 Male  
31 WAN ZHEN XIAN 4PE2 Male  
32 WONG WEI KIT 4PS2 Male  
33 YOON HENG SAM 4PE2 Male  
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
  Lelaki             -  19    
  Perempuan    -  14    
         
         
         
         
         
         
Tahun 2020      
Nama Kelas    5PS2    
Guru Tingkatan Pn Siti Norul Azizah Bt Abd Wahab
         
    2019 Jantina  
1 ADAM CHAN JUN YU 4PS1 Male  
2 AFIQ DANNY KAN 4PE1 Male  
3 BOO KAR WAI 4PS1 Female  
4 CHAI XIAN ZE 4PS3 Male  
5 CHAN HAN DONG 4PS3 Male  
6 CHAN HAN LIANG 4PS3 Male  
7 ERIC LOW JUN XIAN 4PS1 Male  
8 GOH RUEI JUN 4PS2 Male  
9 HOW XIN RU 4PS1 Female  
10 KWAN YU XUAN 4PS1 Male  
11 LAI JING CHI 4PS1 Female  
12 LEE JIA YAO 4PE1 Male  
13 LEE MAN YI 4PS3 Female  
14 LEE SUK MUN 4PS1 Female  
15 LEE WEN XI 4PE2 Male  
16 LEE WEY LI 4PS2 Male  
17 LIEW JIAN WEI 4PS3 Male  
18 LIEW PUI LIM 4PS3 Female  
19 LIM YAN QING 4PS1 Male  
20 MOOI XIAO XUAN 4PE2 Female  
21 NG JUN HAO 4PS1 Male  
22 NORFARAHANI IDAYU 4PE1 Female  
23 RAJA SYEDI AHMAD SOLEH BIN RAJA AHMAD NASIR 4PS1 Male  
24 SIM DECK BOON 4PS2 Male  
25 SOH KAH LOK 4PS3 Male  
26 SOO PHEY RU 4PS2 Female  
27 TAN SHU JING 4PS1 Male  
28 TAN XIAN YE 4PS2 Female  
29 THIEN YIH SHENG 4PE1 Male  
30 VINCENT CHONG SHI XUAN 4PS3 Male  
31 WONG CHING JING 4PS3 Female  
32 WONG ZHI QING 4PS3 Female  
33 WUN JIA SHUN 4PS3 Male  
         
         
         
         
         
  Lelaki           -  21    
  Perempuan  -  12    
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
Tahun 2020      
Nama Kelas    5PS3    
Guru Tingkatan En. Mohamad Noor Bin Zainul Abidin
         
    2019 Jantina  
1 ALVIN HOW GIAN LUN 4PS2 Male  
2 CHAN WEI LOON 4PS1 Male  
3 CHAN WING SOON 4PS1 Male  
4 CHIN CHOON REN 4PS1 Male  
5 CHONG WEN QUAN 4PS3 Male  
6 CHONG ZI FENG 4PS2 Male  
7 CHOY KIN FATT 4PS1 Male  
8 HEW CHEE YANG 4PS1 Male  
9 LAU HAO XIAN 4PS2 Male  
10 LEE WAI LOON 4PS1 Male  
11 LIM TIEN OOI 4PS2 Male  
12 LOKE FO CI 4PS1 Male  
13 NG XIANG YUN 4PS2 Female  
14 NG ZONG HAN 4PS2 Male  
15 ONG MUN HING 4PS2 Male  
16 PHOON KAR WAI 4PS1 Male  
17 POON YEN WEI 4PS3 Female  
18 SAM YOONG KANG 4PS3 Male  
19 TAN ZHAN HONG 4PS2 Male  
20 THIAN KAH LEE 4PS2 Female  
21 WONG KHAI HIN 4PS2 Male  
22 WONG MING PUI 4PS3 Female  
23 WONG XIAN NIE 4PS1 Female  
24 WONG ZHI YING 4PS2 Female  
25        
26        
27        
28        
29        
30        
31        
32        
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
  Lelaki           -  18    
  Perempuan  -  6    

 


      School Name 学校名称
      Online Resource Information 线上资源资讯
      News & Events 学校新闻
      Events Calendar 每日事件
    0 Chinese Reading Guide 华文导读

    For all queries and support, please contact:
    如果有任何疑问和支援需要,请联络﹕

    SMJK Support Team 华中网支援团队
    Phone 电话 : +6084 333366
    Fax 传真 : +6084 314555
    or 或者
    Email 电子邮件: