今天是阳历 2020 年 02 月 23 日 星期日 农历 2月 1日

 

Senarai Nama Pelajar Sesi Persekolahan 2020: Ting 4
26 Dec 2019 School Admin - SMJK POI LAM (PERAK, IPOH)  - From 从 : SMJK POI LAM 培南国民型中学

Tahun 2020    
Nama Kelas      4S1  
Guru Tingkatan En. Mazlan Bin Kamal
    2019 Jantina
1 AMANDA LOH YI QIAN 3K Female
2 CHEN JIAQI 3S Female
3 CHONG MIN WEN 3S Female
4 CHOO YUEN GIEN 3M Female
5 CHUA WEI XUAN 3M Male
6 DANIEL TEH THENG YANG 3M Male
7 GOH MEI HENG 3M Male
8 HOO KE YIN 3M Female
9 KAU YONG JUN 3M Male
10 KAUSHIGANATH A/L KUMARAN 3S Male
11 KOH JIN YUN 3M Female
12 LAI HOI YEE 3M Female
13 LEE WEI XIN 3S Female
14 LEONG WAI YAN 3M Female
15 LEOW JING BANG 3S Male
16 LIEW CHOY YEIN 3S Female
17 LIEWXIN YI 3M Female
18 NG WAI HEE 3S Female
19 NICHOLAS PHUNG RUI KANG 3M Male
20 OOI YUN TING 3S Male
21 OWJING HANN 3M Female
22 QUEK XINE YET 3S Female
23 RYAN KOH JIAXIAN 3S Male
24 TAN JUN HONG 3M Male
25 TAN LI TENG 3S Female
26 THAM QIAO QI 3M Female
27 WONG JIA MING 3S Male
28 WOO SOON YUEN 3M Male
29 YAU LEONG HAO 3S Male
30      
31      
32      
33      
34      
35      
       
       
       
       
       
       
  Lelaki         -  13  
  Perempuan - 16  
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
Tahun 2020    
Nama Kelas      4S2  
Guru Tingkatan Pn. Yamna Yusrina Bt. Yusoff
       
    2019 Jantina
1 AU XIANG LENG 3S Female
2 CHEONG PUI ZHI 3S Male
3 CHERYL LIEW ZI QI 3J Female
4 CHEW JING JIA 3M Female
5 CHIN YEW HONG 3S Male
6 CHIN YEW SOON 3S Female
7 CHONG XIN YUET 3M Female
8 ERIC HO YAN ZHANG 3S Female
9 FANG KE QING 3S Male
10 GRACE LIM HUI EN 3S Female
11 HAH XIAN LERK 3S Male
12 JIMMY CHEN SIEWWEI 3S Male
13 LEE PEI QI 3J Female
14 LEONG YU EN 3J Female
15 LEW JIA SUEN 3S female
16 LIEW KAH MUN 3M Male
17 LOH WEI JIAN 3S Male
18 LOW JIA YING 3S Female
19 ONG CHENG YI 3M Female
20 ONG SIANG LIN 3M Female
21 OOI HUI XIN 3S Male
22 TEOH CHENG 3M Male
23 THO KAI SYUEN 3S Female
24 YONG QI XIAN 3S Male
25      
26      
27      
28      
29      
30      
31      
32      
33      
34      
35      
       
       
       
       
       
  Lelaki          -  10  
  Perempuan  -  14  
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
Tahun 2020    
Nama Kelas   4S3  
Guru Tingkatan Pn Teoh Swee Gnoh  
       
    2019 Jantina
1 ADRIAN GAN KIN KEAT 3S Male
2 CHAN KAI HUI 3M Female
3 CHAN KAI TONG 3J Female
4 CHAN SOOK WEI 3K Female
5 CHEN ZI XIAN 3J Male
6 CHEOW LIK MIN 3J Male
7 FOO PEIK YAN 3M Female
8 GOH ZHI LIN ANGELA 3M Female
9 KHOO BOON HIN 3M Male
10 LEE KAR HANG 3K Male
11 LIEW JI WEN 3K Male
12 LIM YIN ROU 3K Female
13 MOK JIA HAO 3J Male
14 PHONG PUI XIN 3M Female
15 SAI YUN YU 3J Female
16 SOO WAI EN 3S Female
17 TAN YI YAN 3J Female
18 TANG JIEYING 3K Female
19 TANG KA YEE 3M Female
20 WONG LIK KEN 3K Male
21 WONG SIUW YING 3M Female
22 YEONG PEI TING 3S Female
23      
24      
25      
26      
27      
28      
29      
30      
31      
32      
33      
34      
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
  Lelaki           -  8  
  Perempuan   -  14  
       
       
       
       
       
       
Tahun 2020    
Nama Kelas      4PT1  
Guru Tingkatan Pn. Norhamiza Bt. Nordin  
       
    2019 Jantina
1 CHAI HUIXIN 3J female
2 CHAN SI YUAN 3J male
3 CHAW KAR MUN 3M female
4 CHOOI EE LIN 3J female
5 FONG KAM HAO 3M male
6 HAH XIAN HOONG 3M male
7 HUA FEI FAN 3J male
8 KHOO WENG YEN 3M female
9 LAM WEI CHI 3J male
10 LEW CAI YUN 3J female
11 LEWTEM LAM 3J female
12 LIEW CHUI YEE 3M female
13 LIEW ZI ZHENG 3L male
14 LIM KHAI JIAN 3J male
15 LIOWJIAN YANG 3K male
16 OI JIA ZHUN 3K male
17 SAMANTHA POON WAI YAN 3J female
18 SEOW LE XUAN 3J male
19 TAM XIAO EN 3K female
20 TENG ZHI CHING 3J female
21 TEO QI YANG 3K male
22 THONG JOO YING 3J female
23 WAN XIAO LIM 3K female
24 WONG HUI JET 3P male
25 WONG KAI SHENG 3J male
26      
27      
28      
29      
30      
31      
32      
33      
34      
35      
36      
       
       
       
       
       
       
  Lelaki           -  13  
  Perempuan  -  11  
       
       
       
       
Tahun 2020    
Nama Kelas   4PT2  
Guru Tingkatan Pn. Letchimy A/P Munusamy  
       
    2019 Jantina
1 CHEAH MEI TING 3K female
2 CHEN LI TONG 3J female
3 CHEN YONG CHENG 3K male
4 CHIA ZHENG CHAO 3J male
5 CHIN LI FENG 3J male
6 CHIN YU SHANN 3K female
7 HONG ZHI HUA 3P male
8 KHOR XIN YEE 3S female
9 KOK PEI YUEH 3J male
10 KONG YI QI 3M female
11 KUAH YIN HUI 3P female
12 LAU JIA EN 3J female
13 LEONG JUN XIANG 3S male
14 LEW ZI KANG 3P male
15 LOH JIN LAP 3K male
16 LOH KAR XI 3J female
17 LUM PEI YEE 3J female
18 LUO XI YI 3P male
19 NG YONG HAN 3P male
20 ONG CHEN SHAN 3P male
21 TANG HOE SOON 3S male
22 TEH WAN NI 3L female
23 WONG ZI EN 3P female
24 YEE WEN HONG 3P male
25      
26      
27      
28      
29      
30      
31      
32      
33      
34      
       
       
       
       
       
       
  Lelaki           -  13  
  Perempuan  -  11  
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
Tahun 2020    
Nama Kelas   4PE1  
Guru Tingkatan Pn. Chang Yee Piyan  
       
    2019 Jantina
1 CHAN HAN YUAN 3L male
2 CHAN JIA YEN 3K female
3 CHEAH EE WEN 3J female
4 CHEAH SOOKHUI 3E female
5 CHEE JIA BAO 3K male
6 CHEN YI LING 3P female
7 CHEW KIA THENG 3P male
8 CHIN PUI KHONG 3K male
9 CHING ZI WEI 3K male
10 CHONG KAI CHEN 3J male
11 CHONG PUI JING 3L female
12 CHONG QI XUAN 3K female
13 CHONG QIAO YI 3J female
14 CHOONG ZHI WEI 3P male
15 HENRY TEOH CHUN KIT 3P male
16 HEW KO SUAN 3P female
17 HON HEW YU 3K female
18 HOO SIN YUET 3P female
19 KENNETH LIEW ZHE JIAN 3K male
20 KOAY YONG LE 3L male
21 KONG JIA ZHEN 3L male
22 LAU YEE LING 3P female
23 LEONG YONG KANG 3J male
24 LEONGHUIXIN 3K female
25 LIEW KAH YAN 3K female
26 LIEW WENG HWAH 3L female
27 LIEW YI TING 3K female
28 LIM CHIN HONG 3K male
29 LIO YU QIAN 3K female
30 MITSUKI LEONG WEI KANG 3K male
31 SIM JIA XUAN 3P female
32 TANG JIA JIAN 3L male
33 TUNG JIA JUN 3K male
34 YONGXIN JIE 3K female
35 ZOE KIM CHEUNG 3P female
       
       
       
       
       
       
  Lelaki           -  16  
  Perempuan   -  19  
       
       
       
       
       
       
Tahun 2020    
Nama Kelas   4PE2  
Guru Tingkatan En. Mohd Noor Azam B. Ayub  
       
    2019 Jantina
1 AGNES LIAN TENLIN 3L female
2 CHEN KAI XI 3L male
3 CHEW SHAN HENG 3L male
4 CHIA ZHI YEN 3A female
5 CHONG JUNXUAN 3H male
6 CHONG ZI YIN 3L female
7 CHOO YUNG XUAN 3K male
8 CHOONG HO YIN 3H female
9 GLORY WINNARASI 3P female
10 HONG WILLIAM 3H male
11 HOOI JIN THENG 3B female
12 KHOO CHI QIAN 3L female
13 KOO YU XUAN 3E male
14 KUAI EN CHI 3L female
15 LAI XIN YEE 3L female
16 LAU YONG LIANG 3H male
17 LAW WAH HONG 3L male
18 LEE SIN YEE 3P female
19 LEE YEN HANG 3L male
20 LOH CHUN KHEE 3L male
21 MUHAMMAD AIDIL RIEZMAN BIN MUHAMAD ALI 3K male
22 NG CHANG HOONG 3L male
23 NG WEI WEN 3P male
24 OOI KEXIN 3B female
25 PANG FEI SHIUAN 3A female
26 RAINA SAFIAH BINTI RASDI 3K female
27 TAN BOON TEONG 3A male
28 TEH WAI KIAN 3L male
29 TEOH ZHAO YANG 3B male
30 WONG XIN YI 3A female
31 WOO AN QI 3P female
32 YAU JIA SHENG 3L male
33 YEAP LEE HUNG 3P male
34 YEE WUN LENG 3L female
35 YIP ZHEN XIAN 3E male
       
       
       
       
       
       
  Lelaki             -  19  
  Perempuan    -  16  
       
       
       
       
       
Tahun 2020    
Nama Kelas    4PS1  
Guru Tingkatan Cik. Chan Lian Pei @ Tan Lian Pei  
       
    2019 Jantina
1 ALFIN MUSYRIF IMRAN BIN AHMAD ZAINI 3B male
2 CHAI JIE LUN 3P male
3 CHAN SEE YOONG 3L female
4 CHEWXIN YI 3K female
5 CHONG HUI LING STEPHANIE 3L female
6 FON QIAN WEI 3L female
7 GOH HAO JIE 3L male
8 HARRYSHYAD KHADIR BIN ABDUL JALIL 3B male
9 JENNIFER WONG YI MEI 3E female
10 KOK JUN KIT 3L male
11 LAI HUI TING 3E female
12 LAI SIEW MAN 3L female
13 LEE KAK HENG 3P male
14 LIM SHENG YANG 3P male
15 MUHAMMAD IRFAN BIN AZMI LAILI 3P male
16 NG ZI XUAN 3L male
17 NUR ADLYNA BINTI NUR ARIFF LIM 3P female
18 NUR ALYA NATEESHA BINTI AHMAD BASRI 3P female
19 PUTRI NURUL ELINA SUHANA BINTI MOHAMAD SAUFI 3P female
20 SARGUNADEVI A/P KRISHNAN 3B female
21 STANLEY LIEW SHENG TAI 3E male
22 SUI HUIXIAN 3P female
23 TAN WAN TING 3P female
24 TANG MEI XIN 3L female
25 VANNES LAW MEI LAI 3P female
26 WONG KAI CHUAN 3B male
27 TAN JIA YI Pbaru female
28 WONG ZI FENG 3B male
29 WOON HUAN YUAN 3L male
30 YUSRINA AUNI BINTI MOHD RAZEP 3P female
31      
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
  Lelaki           -  13  
  Perempuan  -  17  
  *YUSRINA AUNI BINTI MOHD RAZEP 3P Tsekolah ke SMK Jati
       
       
       
Tahun 2020    
Nama Kelas    4PS2  
Guru Tingkatan En. Fok Thin Chee  
       
    2019 Jantina
1 ANGELINA TAN MEI CHING 3B female
2 CARMEN PAU KAH MEN 3L female
3 CHAN HONG 3A male
4 CHANG JING RONG 3A male
5 CHEONG SENG KIT 3A male
6 CHIN LEE BIN 3B female
7 CHIN YI WEN 3E female
8 CHONG JIN YAO 3A male
9 CHOOI HAO YUAN 3E male
10 ERNEST LEE ZI YANG 3A male
11 GOH KAI KEEN 3B male
12 GRACE KANG WEN JIA 3H female
13 LAU SI QING 3H female
14 LEE ZHEN YONG 3H male
15 LEONG WAI YUAN 3L female
16 LEONG WEN LIH 3E male
17 LIM JIA WEI 3H male
18 LOH YAN BIN 3E male
19 LOW LOK YEE 3H female
20 NEOH EN TONG 3A female
21 OH KAH POH 3A male
22 SHAI JING YI 3H female
23 SHERMANN CHIA ZHENG XUAN 3H male
24 TAN KAI HEANG 3A male
25 TAN KAR HAO 3B male
26 WONG QIAO XIN 3H female
27 WONG WEI SAN 3L female
28 WONG YEE YAN 3E female
29 WONG YONG KOON 3H male
30 YONG WAN LIN 3B female
31      
32      
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
  Lelaki           -  16  
  Perempuan  -  14  
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
Tahun 2020    
Nama Kelas    4PS3  
Guru Tingkatan En. T.Kanagaraj a/l A.Tharumalingam  
       
    2019 Jantina
1 CHAI HUI MIN 3E female
2 CHIANG WAI HONG 3H male
3 CHONG HAN WEN 3B male
4 CHONG KHAI LAM 3E male
5 CHONG ZI FENG 3H male
6 HEN MING YAW 3H male
7 HOR KARCHUN 3B male
8 KONG WEN JUN 3A male
9 LAI MAN TEIK 3H male
10 LAU JIA SHEN 3E male
11 LEE CAI LING 3E female
12 LEE JIN LUN 3B male
13 LEE SEE HUI 3B female
14 LEONG YAO KEN 3E male
15 LEONG ZHU QIN 3A female
16 LIEW BOH JUN 3A female
17 LIEW XUE NI 3B female
18 LOO JUN XIAN 3H male
19 MOK YUEN TING 3H female
20 MOOK JIA JUN 3H male
21 NG JENG KEAT 3E male
22 NG WEI XUAN 3H female
23 TAN SHENG ZHENG 3H male
24 TAN YI LIN 3H female
25 TAN ZI CHUNG 3E male
26 TEH SHI WEI 3E female
27 WEE KOK CHUN 3E male
28 YAU KAH LOKE 3B male
29 YEW KUN LIM 3E male
30 YIP YONG SHEN 3E male
31      
32      
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
  Lelaki           -  20  
  Perempuan  -  10  
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
Tahun 2020    
Nama Kelas    4PS4  
Guru Tingkatan En. Muhammad Imran Bin Adnan  
       
    2019 Jantina
1 BARRY LEONG YUHENG 3E male
2 CHAI XIAN HAO 3A male
3 CHAN LI XING 3A male
4 CHAN YAN RU 3E female
5 CHEAH YI LIN 3A male
6 CHEONG WAI KIT 3H male
7 CHEONG SHEN E 3A male
8 CHIN KAR KIT 3E male
9 CHONG CHI FENG 3A male
10 CHOW MAN KIT 3A male
11 FOONG JUN DI 3A male
12 HONG WEI LE 3H male
13 KOO CHUN KIT 3B male
14 LAU JIAN XIONG 3E male
15 LEE BOON LEONG 3H male
16 LEE YU CHENG 3A male
17 LEONG XIAO LIM 3A female
18 TAN HAO CHENG 3A male
19 TAN JIA YING 3E female
20 TAN KAH LOK 3B male
21 TAN YUN YI 3B female
22 TANG SOON HONG 3A male
23 THONG YONG QI 3A female
24 WONG ZHE MENG 3B male
25 YONG XIAO WEI 3B female
26 YONG XIAO YI 3H female
27      
28      
29      
30      
31      
32      
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
  Lelaki           -  19  
  Perempuan  -  7  

 


      School Name 学校名称
      Online Resource Information 线上资源资讯
      News & Events 学校新闻
      Events Calendar 每日事件
    0 Chinese Reading Guide 华文导读

    For all queries and support, please contact:
    如果有任何疑问和支援需要,请联络﹕

    SMJK Support Team 华中网支援团队
    Phone 电话 : +6084 333366
    Fax 传真 : +6084 314555
    or 或者
    Email 电子邮件: