今天是阳历 2020 年 04 月 08 日 星期三 农历 3月 16日

 

Senarai Nama Pelajar Sesi Persekolahan 2020: Ting 3
26 Dec 2019 School Admin - SMJK POI LAM (PERAK, IPOH)  - From 从 : SMJK POI LAM 培南国民型中学

Tahun 2020      
Nama Kelas      3S    
Guru Tingkatan Pn.Siti Nurhuda Binti Saari
    2019 Jantina  
1 CHING ZHI QIAN 2S Female  
2 CHO KAR HIN 2M Male  
3 CHONG PUI SHAN 2S Female  
4 CHONG ZI QING 2M Female  
5 DING REN HUNG 2S Male  
6 FOO YI SYUEN 2S Female  
7 GOH ZI XUAN 2S Female  
8 HEE CHEE THONG 2S Female  
9 HEW CHENG YE 2S Male  
10 HO HAO YUAN 2S Male  
11 HO ZHANG FENG 2S Male  
12 HOO XIN YI 2S Female  
13 KAM YU SHENG 2S Male  
14 KHONG WEN CHIN 2S Female  
15 KONG XIN ROU 2M Female  
16 KONG XIN YAN 2S Female  
17 LEE CHENG XIAN 2S Male  
18 LEE JIE LIN 2S Male  
19 LEE YI HONG 2S Male  
20 LEE YI LIN 2S Female  
21 LIM XIN YI 2S Female  
22 LIM XUAN 2S Female  
23 LIM ZI HONG 2S Female  
24 LIONG KAR KIT 2S Male  
25 NG LIN HAN 2S Male  
26 NG MUN SHEN 2S Male  
27 PEH YAN BIN 2S Male  
28 PEH YAN JIUN 2S Male  
29 SIM LEE WEI 2S Male  
30 TAI HON YONG 2S Male  
31 TAN KE XUN 2S Female  
32 TAN SHIAO YEW 2S Female  
33 TEOH EN YI 2S Female  
34 THO SWEET NING 2S Female  
35        
         
         
         
         
         
         
  Lelaki         -  16    
  Perempuan - 18    
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
Tahun 2020      
Nama Kelas      3M    
Guru Tingkatan Pn. Nur Basheera Brayu Buking Abdullah
         
    2019 Jantina  
1 ATIK AHAMAD MAHI 2M Male  
2 CASON CHEAH 2S Male  
3 CHAI ZHE HEE 2M Male  
4 CHANG YEN CHEN 2J Female  
5 CHEONG KE NI 2J Female  
6 CHONG KHAI LUN 2M Male  
7 CHUNG MAN YIN 2M Female  
8 FOO HAO LAM 2M Female  
9 HENG WEN FENG 2M Female  
10 JOY LIM HUI SIN 2K Female  
11 KHONG YI TIAN 2M Male  
12 KONG JOE ENG 2M Female  
13 LAI HUI QIAN 2M Female  
14 LAM YONG XUAN 2M Male  
15 LEE EN YEE 2K Female  
16 LEE PUEH KANG 2M Male  
17 LEE SI QING 2M Female  
18 LEONG YU XUN 2S Male  
19 LEW TOW FENG 2M Female  
20 LIANG JIE LIN 2M Female  
21 LIEW WON HENG 2K Male  
22 LIM XIN YE 2M Female  
23 MICHELLE HOO 2M Female  
24 MONG JING YANG 2S Male  
25 MUHAMMAD AIMAN FARHAN 2M Male  
26 NG HAO ZHE 2M Male  
27 PHANG CHEE FUNG 2M Male  
28 SERENE H'NG SUET NI 2J Female  
29 SOH XIAO ROU 2M Female  
30 TAN JIA YI 2S Female  
31 TAN WAI SHAN 2M Female  
32 WONG LIU SIANG 2M Male  
33 WONG ZHENG YAO 2M Male  
34 YEONG JUN XIAN 2J Male  
35        
         
         
         
         
         
  Lelaki          -  16    
  Perempuan  -  18    
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
Tahun 2020      
Nama Kelas   3J    
Guru Tingkatan Pn. Fatin Amanina Bt Supian
         
    2019 Jantina  
1 CHEAM CHEE YANG 2K Male  
2 CHEN XIANG JUN 2J Male  
3 CHONG LEE QING 2K Female  
4 CHONG LIN HUI 2M Female  
5 CHOW ZHI WEI 2J Male  
6 ELEKTRA KEONG KAR YAN 2K Female  
7 ENG KAI YANG 2K Male  
8 FOONG XIN YI 2J Female  
9 HENG KIAN HERNG 2J Male  
10 IVAN LAU JUN JIN 2K Male  
11 KHOR HUI YI 2J Female  
12 KOH KAY FONG 2J Male  
13 KONG YU XIANG 2M Male  
14 KWONG YING QING 2J Female  
15 LEE MUN HIN 2J Male  
16 LEONG SHUN CHENG 2K Male  
17 LO YUEH YIE 2M Female  
18 LOO YAN QI 2J Female  
19 LOW JIA JENG 2J Female  
20 LOW YI WEN 2J Female  
21 NATALIE LIM TIEN LAN 2J Female  
22 NG WEI DE 2M Male  
23 NG WENG HIN 2J Male  
24 OOI HUI YUAN 2P Female  
25 SOO QIN YIN 2J Female  
26 TAN BEI QI 2J Female  
27 TAN ZI XIN 2M Female  
28 TANG WEN CONG 2K Male  
29 TANG WEN FU 2J Male  
30 TEOH YUAN XIN 2J Female  
31 THANESHARAN A/L SEKARAN 2J Male  
32 WONG CHI YEE 2J Female  
33        
34        
35        
         
         
         
         
         
         
  Lelaki           -  15    
  Perempuan   -  17    
         
         
         
         
         
         
Tahun 2020      
Nama Kelas      3K    
Guru Tingkatan Pn.Raidah Nurfasihan Binti Suhaimi             
         
    2019 Jantina  
1 AU KAI WEI 2P Male  
2 CAROLYN KONG KAI ROU 2K Female  
3 CHA JUN AN 2P Male  
4 CHAN PEI TONG 2K Female  
5 CHONG SIEW YUN 2J Female  
6 CHUA JUN HOONG 2P Male  
7 ELLASHINNI 2L Female  
8 FONG MEI EN 2K Female  
9 HONG JEFFERY 2K Male  
10 HOONG QIAO YAN 2M Female  
11 JANICE TEE ZE YE 2M Female  
12 KOO XIN YING 2K Female  
13 LAI JUN YAO 2J Male  
14 LEE CHEE HOO 2P Male  
15 LEE CUI YI 2J Female  
16 LEE DING KANG 2P Male  
17 LEE JIA SHAN 2K Female  
18 LEE JIAN HAO 2K Male  
19 LEE SI HUI 2J Female  
20 LEE SIAW CHEE 2K Female  
21 LEONG HUI JIE 2K Female  
22 LIM ZHI YING 2K Female  
23 LOU MUN PUN 2J Male  
24 LU JUN LE 2P Male  
25 ONG CHENG WEI 2K Male  
26 OOI BOON HOE 2J Male  
27 TAM HO KHEN 2J Male  
28 TANG KA MUN 2K Female  
29 TEOH SIEW HEE 2J Female  
30 WILSON TAN KAR SENG 2J Male  
31 WONG YAN SIN 2P Female  
32 WONG YEW FUNG 2K Male  
33        
34        
35        
36        
         
         
         
         
         
         
  Lelaki           -  15    
  Perempuan  -  17    
         
         
         
         
Tahun 2020      
Nama Kelas   3P    
Guru Tingkatan Pn.Noor Shazlina Bt Mohd Tahir
         
    2019 Jantina  
1 AMIRAH ALEYA BT HIZAM 2M Female  
2 ANG YEE SHU 2P Female  
3 BE HUI XIN 2P Female  
4 CHAN WEN HAO 2P Male  
5 CHIN YI HIN 2K Male  
6 CHONG KAI LIN 2K Female  
7 CHONG YEE MUN 2K Female  
8 CHOONG MAN CI 2P Female  
9 CHOONG WEI QIN 2K Male  
10 DANISH SYAFUAN LEE 2P Male  
11 JOEY CHAN WING CHUI 2K Female  
12 LAI JUN QI 2J Female  
13 LAI JUN YIP 2P Male  
14 LIM FANG SHENG - Male  
15 LOOI HUI LING 2K Female  
16 LOUISE CHOW XIAO LIN 2P Female  
17 LU JUN JIE 2K Male  
18 MUHAMMAD TAWFIQUI 2M Male  
19 NG SZE JENG 2P Female  
20 NUR AZLIHANIEY NASUHA 2P Female  
21 NURUL DANIA ZAHRA 2M Female  
22 PHANG WENG HONG 2P Male  
23 SHORN CHONG KAR XUN 2P Male  
24 TAN WING YAN 2K Female  
25 TANG LI HAO ERVIN 2P Male  
26 TEH KE XIN 2L Female  
27 THONG JOO YEN 2P Female  
28 WAN NURUL ATIKA BT SHAH 2P Female  
29 WONG SHEE ERN 2L Female  
30 WONG WEI MING 2L Male  
31 YEE CHENG JIN 2K Male  
32 YEONG WEN HAO 2K Male  
33        
34        
35        
         
         
         
         
         
  Lelaki           -  14    
  Perempuan  -  18    
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
Tahun 2020      
Nama Kelas   3L    
Guru Tingkatan Pn. Juaini Binti Mohamed Salleh
         
    2019 Jantina  
1 BOON BOEY 2L Female  
2 CHAN ZHENG HAO 2L Male  
3 CHIN CHUN HENG 2L Male  
4 CHIN JOAN ONN 2J Male  
5 CHIOH YEE KEI 2B Female  
6 CHOO JUN XIANG 2L Male  
7 CHOOR WENG HONG 2E Male  
8 CHUNG YU TING 2L Male  
9 FANG WEI XIANG 2L Male  
10 HANG YONG EN 2P Female  
11 JENNY CHU YU CHIAN 2L Female  
12 LAM KAI HONG 2L Male  
13 LAW KAI TENG 2P Female  
14 LEE ENG TONG 2M Female  
15 LEE KE XIN 2P Female  
16 LEE XIN YI 2P Female  
17 LEE YEE WEN 2P Female  
18 LEE YONG KANG 2P Male  
19 LEE ZHI NI 2K Female  
20 LEONG HOU XUAN 2L Male  
21 LIANG CONG RAN 2P Female  
22 LIEW WEN PING 2L Male  
23 LIEW YU XUAN 2K Female  
24 LIM LOK YEE 2P Female  
25 LOKE MING QIAN 2L Male  
26 ONG SUE POH Pbaru Female  
27 OOI JUN YANG 2P Male  
28 RACHEL MOO CHOY LAM 2P Female  
29 RYAN SEE ZI XUEN - Male  
30 WONG HOI YEN 2L Female  
31 YEO WAN HUI 2L Female  
32 YIM SHU HUI 2L Female  
33 YUEN YEN CHI 2L Female  
34        
35        
         
         
         
         
         
         
  Lelaki           -  14    
  Perempuan   -  19    
         
         
         
         
         
         
Tahun 2020      
Nama Kelas   3H    
Guru Tingkatan En. Mohd Anas Farhan Bin Mohd Azam
         
    2019 Jantina  
1 ADAM CHEW YU HEN 2B Male  
2 ANSON HAR KAI YEH 2A Male  
3 BRIAN PHOON ZHI XUAN 2P Male  
4 CHA ZHAO YANG 2A Male  
5 CHAI CHIE FENG 2L Male  
6 CHAN SWEE YIN 2L Female  
7 CHAN WEI WEI 2L Female  
8 CHEN WEI YIN 2L Female  
9 CHONG CI EN 2L Female  
10 CHOONG KAI XUAN 2A Male  
11 HEN MING WAI 2L Male  
12 HENG YIE QIAN 2A Male  
13 JACKY LIEW ZHEN HOONG 2A Male  
14 LAM JIA YIN 2E Male  
15 LEAW JIA XIN 2L Female  
16 LIN JIA SHYEN 2L Female  
17 LOW MIN YI 2A Female  
18 NG HO YING 2A Female  
19 NICOLE TAN ZHI SAN 2H Female  
20 PHUM KAH YOONG 2A Male  
21 PRIYADARSINEE 2A Female  
22 SEAH YONG EN 2L Female  
23 TAI WENG YEN 2E Female  
24 TANG JIE EN 2E Female  
25 THEAN WENG SOON 2L Male  
26 WONG HAO YIN 2L Male  
27 WONG KIM SOON 2B Male  
28 WONG ZI EN 2L Female  
29 YEAP LEE YAN 2L Female  
30 YONG ZI YING 2E Female  
31 YUEN YEN CHI 2L Female  
32        
33        
34        
35        
         
         
         
         
         
         
  Lelaki             -  14    
  Perempuan    -  17    
         
         
         
         
         
Tahun 2020      
Nama Kelas    3E    
Guru Tingkatan En. Syahir Bahiran Bin Hilmi
         
    2019 Jantina  
1 ANDREW CHEW YU SE 2H Male  
2 CHAI PEI YI 2E Female  
3 CHAN JIE YI 2B Female  
4 CHANG KHING XUAN 2A Male  
5 CHEW HONG YAN 2A Female  
6 CHONG ZI JIAN 2E Male  
7 CHOO KAH MEN 2H Female  
8 DEVANRAJ A/L DAVID 2A Male  
9 GOH WEN KAI 2A Male  
10 LEE JIAN HAO 2L Male  
11 LEW YONG XIN 2E Female  
12 LIM RU YAN 2A Female  
13 LIONG SI YAN 2L Female  
14 LOO KAI JIAN 2A Male  
15 PRAVINA 2B Female  
16 OWEN TEE WEN KAI 2H Male  
17 SALLY OUI XUE EN 2H Female  
18 SELINA LEE JIA WEI 2A Female  
19 SIEW ZHEN HAO 2H Male  
20 STEFANIE CHEN WEI SHAN 2A Female  
21 TAI WENG HENG 2E Male  
22 TANG WAI KANG 2H Male  
23 TANG YI XIANG 2E Male  
24 TANG ZI QING 2A Female  
25 WONG HAO YEE 2H Female  
26 WONG HO YIN 2B Female  
27 WONG JING HAO 2B Male  
28 WONG JING YAO 2A Male  
29 WONG QIAO YI 2B Female  
30 WUN JIA XUAN 2H Female  
31        
32        
33        
34        
35        
         
         
         
  Lelaki           -  14    
  Perempuan  -  16    
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
Tahun 2020      
Nama Kelas    3B    
Guru Tingkatan Pn. Nurul Syazwani Binti Mohd Nor
         
    2019 Jantina  
1 ABBY NIK RUOWEI 2B Male  
2 CHAI XIAO LIN 2A Female  
3 CHAN HAO XIAN - Male  
4 CHEW SHAN WEN 2B Female  
5 CHIN YIP HONG 2H Male  
6 CHONG KAH BAO 2H Female  
7 FONG KOK HOE 2H Male  
8 FONG SOON HUAI 2E Male  
9 GOH QING LAM 2E Male  
10 HEE SHAO WEI 2B Male  
11 HEW JING YANG 2B Male  
12 KAREN TAN JIE LIM 2A Female  
13 KINKI AW JIA QI 2H Female  
14 KWAN YI WEN 2E Female  
15 LAM YAO ONG 2B Male  
16 LAU YONG JIAN 2A Male  
17 LEE KE XUAN 2E Female  
18 LIEW MINYI 2A Female  
19 LIEW YU CHAT 2H Male  
20 LOOI SIM YEE 2B Female  
21 MUHAMMAD DANIEL 2E Male  
22 MUHAMMAD HAZIQ IZHAM 2P Male  
23 MUHAMMAD IZUAN ARIF 2E Male  
24 NUR AZRINA 2E Female  
25 NURUL ANIS ATIQAH BT SAIBUN 2P Female  
26 SHEETA LEE YIT CHIN 2E Female  
27 TAN HUI QI 2A Female  
28 TAN JUN WAI 2B Male  
29 TANG SHUE TING 2E Female  
30 TEOH CAI RU 2B Female  
31        
32        
33        
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
  Lelaki           -  15    
  Perempuan  -  15    
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
Tahun 2020      
Nama Kelas    3A    
Guru Tingkatan Pn. Siti Sarah Binti Ismail
         
    2019 Jantina  
1 ALLYSSA LAU JING YI 2B Female  
2 CHAN JIAN YUAN 2H Male  
3 CHAN LII WENN 2H Male  
4 CHEW YING YING 2H Female  
5 CHONG ZHEN FEI 2A Male  
6 CHONG ZHI YING 2H Male  
7 DANUSSRI 2H Female  
8 DICKSON AW LIK SHEN 2B Male  
9 ELVIS CHIN YEE HONG 2E Male  
10 FREDRICK WONG ZHEN FENG 2H Male  
11 KEE WEI CONG 2B Male  
12 KHONG AN NI 2H Female  
13 LEE JIA XIN 2A Female  
14 LEE JIA XING 2B Male  
15 LEE MAN YIN 2H Female  
16 LEE ZU YI 2E Female  
17 LEONG CHEE YAW 2E Male  
18 LIEW FU JIAN 2B Male  
19 LIEW PEI LU 2E Female  
20 NAVIN WEI LEONG 2E Male  
21 QU ZHI YING 2E Female  
22 TAN SHI WEN 2H Female  
23 TAN ZHAN XUAN 2A Male  
24 THEANG JIN MIN 2E Male  
25 THIEN ZHI HAO 2A Male  
26 WONG JUN HAO 2A Male  
27 WONG KAR HONG 2H Male  
28 WONG MEI LIAN 2H Female  
29 WONG PEI TING 2B Female  
30 WONG POH YEE 2B Female  
31        
32        
33        
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
  Lelaki           -  17    
  Perempuan  -  13    
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
Tahun 2020      
Nama Kelas    3T    
Guru Tingkatan Pn. Chan Hong Hong
         
    2019 Jantina  
1 CHEONG SAM POH 2H Male  
2 CHONG EN QI 2B Female  
3 CHONG ZI YING 2A Female  
4 CHOONG JOLIN 2H Female  
5 CHOW ZHENG XIAN 2H Male  
6 DHIKSHITHAA A/P MURUGAN 2B Female  
7 GAN JUN LEONG 2B Male  
8 GOH XUAN GUAN 2H Male  
9 HAW CHENG YI 2H Female  
10 HAZEL HO WEN TENG 2B Female  
11 KAM ZHEN XIANG 2H Male  
12 KHOR CHUN YI 2H Male  
13 LAI CHEN XIN 2B Male  
14 LAW XIN LING 2B Female  
15 LIEW JUN JEI 2H Male  
16 LOW WAI NEE 2E Female  
17 NG SEI MIN 2E Male  
18 PHANG YU HONG 2B Male  
19 SAK YI XUAN 2E Female  
20 SOH HAO JIE 2B Male  
21 TAN LI FENG 2H Male  
22 TAN YONG XUN 2B Male  
23 TANG JUN FOONG 2E Male  
24 TEN MEI LI 2H Female  
25 TEOH ZI YING 2A Female  
26 THANESH CHETTIAR 2E Male  
27 THONG SHU QING 2B Female  
28 TONG YONG JIAN 2A Male  
29 WONG PEN YEN 2B Male  
30 YEW QING 2E Female  
31        
32        
33        
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
  Lelaki           -  17    
  Perempuan  -  13    

 


      School Name 学校名称
      Online Resource Information 线上资源资讯
      News & Events 学校新闻
      Events Calendar 每日事件
    0 Chinese Reading Guide 华文导读

    For all queries and support, please contact:
    如果有任何疑问和支援需要,请联络﹕

    SMJK Support Team 华中网支援团队
    Phone 电话 : +6084 333366
    Fax 传真 : +6084 314555
    or 或者
    Email 电子邮件: