今天是阳历 2020 年 02 月 23 日 星期日 农历 2月 1日

 

Senarai Nama Pelajar Sesi Persekolahan 2020: Ting 2
26 Dec 2019 School Admin - SMJK POI LAM (PERAK, IPOH)  - From 从 : SMJK POI LAM 培南国民型中学

Tahun 2020      
Nama Kelas      2S    
Guru Tingkatan Pn Wan Teh Hanisa Binti Wan Hassan
Bil. Nama 2019 Jantina  
1 ANG JIAN HENG 1M Male  
2 CHEN SHI LIN 1M Female  
3 CHENG KAM YOUNG 1S Male  
4 CHIA JIA JIAN 1J Male  
5 FON SHENG DONG 1S Male  
6 FONG JIN HONG 1M Male  
7 HAH XIAN RONG 1S Male  
8 HO BAO YI 1S Female  
9 KHONG CHIN YUNG 1S Male  
10 KHOR XIN YUAN 1S Female  
11 LAM KAI XIN 1M Female  
12 LEE CHYAU HUEY 1M Female  
13 LEE MING HAN 1M Male  
14 LEE WEN YI 1S Male  
15 LEONG YIN HUI 1S Female  
16 LIEW MIN XIN 1S Female  
17 LIM PEI MUN 1S Female  
18 LOK ZHENG XUAN 1S Male  
19 LOW AUN JE 1S Male  
20 NG KHAI BOON 1S Male  
21 NG YI JING 1S Female  
22 POH ESTHER 1S Female  
23 SABRINA LEE KAH XIN 1J Female  
24 SEE AO-FENG 1S Male  
25 SEE YA XUAN 1S Female  
26 TAN GUANG YANG 1S Male  
27 YONG KAI SHENG 1S Male  
28 YOW CHENG WEI 1S Female  
29 YOW CHENG YAN 1S Female  
30 YUON ZI FENG 1S Male  
31        
32        
33        
34        
35        
         
         
         
         
         
         
  Lelaki         - 16      
  Perempuan - 14      
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
Tahun 2020      
Nama Kelas      2M    
Guru Tingkatan Pn. Wan Rohani Binti W Ismail
         
Bil. Nama 2019 Jantina  
1 ALFIAN KURNIANSYAH BIN IMAN BUHORI 1B Male  
2 BATRISYIA ASRI BINTI MUHAMMAD FAZLI LEE 1J Female  
3 BERNICE HEONG YING XUAN 1S Female  
4 CHANG JING XUAN 1M Female  
5 CHEONG KIM EU 1J Male  
6 CHEONG PUI YING 1S Female  
7 CHIN SHIN QIAN 1K Female  
8 CHONG WOON HIN 1M Male  
9 EUNICE YOONG ZHI YAN 1K Female  
10 GO WAI ZHONG 1K Male  
11 GOH JIAN QI 1M Male  
12 HANG SHENG HONG 1M Male  
13 HENG WEN SEE 1M Female  
14 HEW ZE YUE 1K Female  
15 HOOI YIN TONG 1M Female  
16 HOR YING QIAN 1J Male  
17 KAREN KHONG XIAO TIAN 1S Female  
18 LAU YU HAO 1M Male  
19 LEE ZHE SHENG 1P Male  
20 LEE ZHEN SHENG 1S Male  
21 LOW QIAO QI 1P Female  
22 MUHAMMAD AIMAN ADRY BIN SYAMSYUL AZRY 1B Male  
23 MUHAMMAD SRI 1J Male  
24 NG SHAO XUAN 1K Male  
25 PAU KAH WEI 1M Female  
26 PHAN KAI LIANG 1S Male  
27 TAN HAO YANG 1M Male  
28 TAN KAI XUAN 1K Female  
29 THEAN YIN JIA 1J Female  
30 WOO YEE HONG 1S Male  
31        
32        
33        
34        
35        
         
         
         
         
         
  Lelaki          - 16      
  Perempuan  - 14      
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
Tahun 2020      
Nama Kelas   2J    
Guru Tingkatan      
         
Bil. Nama 2019 Jantina  
1 CHAI PEI XIN 1P Female  
2 CHAN SOOK YING 1K Female  
3 CHAW JUN LAM 1K Male  
4 CHONG NING XUAN 1P Female  
5 CHOO YAN ZI 1P Female  
6 DANNY CHEONG JIA LE 1P Male  
7 JACYLN CHOW J- XIN 1J Female  
8 KHOO BOON HUI 1M Female  
9 KOR SHUN XIONG 1P Male  
10 LEE KAI LOON 1J Male  
11 LEE KIT HIN ELVEY 1M Male  
12 LEE TIAN LOK 1J Male  
13 LEE ZHE YENG 1M Female  
14 LEU BENJAMIN 1M Male  
15 LEW KHEE MING 1J Male  
16 LIEW KIAN YAP 1M Male  
17 LIEW YI WEN 1K Female  
18 LIM ZHI WEI 1J Male  
19 LOKE YAN JIE 1S Female  
20 LOO WEN CHI 1P Female  
21 LUM SONG HAN 1P Male  
22 NG CHEE ZHONG 1J Male  
23 OOI XUE YI 1M Female  
24 SHARLENE TABITHA STEPHEN 1M Female  
25 THAM WU TONG 1M Male  
26 TONG ZI JIE 1M Male  
27 TRISTHAN NANTHAN A/L SAGAI NATHAN 1M Male  
28 WONG YAN YING 1J Female  
29 YONG JIE RUI 1P Male  
30 YONG XIN YI 1P Female  
31        
32        
33        
34        
35        
         
         
         
         
         
         
  Lelaki           - 16      
  Perempuan   - 14      
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
Tahun 2020      
Nama Kelas      2K    
Guru Tingkatan Pn. Norsharniza Binti Abd. Rahim
         
Bil. Nama 2019 Jantina  
1 ANDREW YEOW WING CHUN 1K Male  
2 CHIAM QI WEN 1J Male  
3 CHIN SWENLING 1K Female  
4 CHONG YA WEN 1J Female  
5 CHONG YING SUAN 1K Female  
6 CHU CHENG LOK 1K Male  
7 ENG MUN JING 1P Male  
8 FOO YING YI 1J Female  
9 HO LAP GIN 1M Male  
10 JAYSON YEONG SZE KIT 1K Male  
11 KONG YING THIM 1J Female  
12 LAEW FENG MIN 1J Male  
13 LIEW BAO YI 1K Male  
14 LIM HOW YAN 1P Female  
15 LIM YONG SHENG 1J Male  
16 LOW SHI YU 1K Female  
17 NG PUI SI 1K Female  
18 SAMUEL LEE ZI LAM 1J Male  
19 SHELBY TING TONG EN 1M Female  
20 TAN BOON LAI 1K Male  
21 TAY CHAN TIAN 1L Male  
22 TEAH YU XUAN 1K Female  
23 TERESA PHUNG SU EN 1J Female  
24 TING YOU SEONG 1K Male  
25 TONG YI LIN 1J Female  
26 WONG CHEE HONG 1P Male  
27 WONG JING YI 1K Male  
28 YAP YU QI 1P Female  
29 YIM SHU WEN 1J Female  
30 YONG CHENG FENG 1J Male  
31        
32        
33        
34        
35        
36        
         
         
         
         
         
         
  Lelaki           - 16      
  Perempuan  - 14      
         
         
         
         
Tahun 2020      
Nama Kelas   2P    
Guru Tingkatan En. Zulhusni Bin Salleh
         
Bil. Nama 2019 Jantina  
1 ANDY HAR KAI HIN 1K Male  
2 ARISKI LIEW 1J Male  
3 CHAI YONG ER 1A Female  
4 CHIN LEE WEN 1L Female  
5 CHUAH YUN QI 1L Female  
6 EDMOND CHEN HAO WEN 1P Male  
7 ELVEN CHANG HAO YAN 1K Male  
8 FONG LOK BIN 1L Male  
9 FONG ZI WEI 1P Female  
10 KHOO WENG YEE 1T Female  
11 LEE JIE SHEN 1K Male  
12 LIEW KAH FEI 1P Male  
13 LIEW WEN XUAN 1P Male  
14 LIM MING YANG 1M Male  
15 LOH EE ERNN 1J Male  
16 MAH HO YEAN 1J Female  
17 MAH THONG YEN 1A Female  
18 MUHAMAD GOO AMINN 1B Male  
19 MUHAMMAD AQIL LUQMAN BIN MUHAMAD ALI 1J Male  
20 NG JIA HWEI 1P Female  
21 NG XIAO WEN 1L Female  
22 TAN KAI YUNG 1P Male  
23 THONG PUI SAN 1P Female  
24 TONG YI XUAN 1K Female  
25 VOO KAI QIN 1P Female  
26 WONG HIEW YAN 1T Female  
27 WONG JOGE 1P Female  
28 WONG WEI XUAN 1P Male  
29 YAN DEYANG 1P Male  
30 YAP JIN NAN 1K Male  
31        
32        
33        
34        
35        
         
         
         
         
         
  Lelaki           - 16      
  Perempuan  - 14      
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
Tahun 2020      
Nama Kelas   2L    
Guru Tingkatan      
         
Bil. Nama 2019 Jantina  
1 ALLY LEONG HUNG LI 1J Female  
2 ALVIN LEONG CHEE YI 1P Male  
3 ANG KAR XIN 1L Female  
4 CHAI JIA NI 1L Female  
5 CHAN JIE YING 1E Female  
6 CHAN LII YUANN 1L Male  
7 CHANG YEN CHOON 1L Male  
8 CHENG KAI YING 1L Female  
9 CHEONG KE LING 1L Female  
10 CHEOW YON JEAN 1L Male  
11 CHIN JUN ONN 1L Male  
12 HOO YEAN LING 1J Female  
13 IVAN LEE 1P Male  
14 KWONG YING MIAN 1H Female  
15 LAU JIE YING 1E Female  
16 LAU JIN SHEN 1P Male  
17 LEW KIN MENG 1L Male  
18 LIEW JUN KIT 1E Male  
19 NG CHANG YEW 1H Male  
20 NG SHIN YEE 1L Female  
21 PANG JING SEN 1K Male  
22 PHANG ZHI MENG 1L Male  
23 SENG EN HAO 1L Male  
24 SUN LI LING 1H Female  
25 TAN XIAO LIN 1K Female  
26 THEIN LI YAN 1H Female  
27 WOI YI LIN 1L Male  
28 WONG KIAN BIN 1T Male  
29 WOO KONG MUN 1E Male  
30 YONG YEE 1A Female  
31        
32        
33        
34        
35        
         
         
         
         
         
         
  Lelaki           - 16      
  Perempuan   - 14      
         
         
         
         
         
         
Tahun 2020      
Nama Kelas   2H    
Guru Tingkatan Pn.Noor Asimah Binti Abdul Rahman
         
Bil. Nama 2019 Jantina  
1 CELINE CHEONG YAN NI 1K Female  
2 CHAN YUEN YEW 1T Male  
3 CHEN JING WEN 1H Female  
4 CHEN QI MIN 1A Male  
5 CHIN CHANG JIANG 1L Male  
6 CHONG CHEE KENG 1K Male  
7 CHONG CHENG XUAN 1L Male  
8 CHOY SHEL MUN 1T Female  
9 EDMUND CHEN WEI JIE 1H Male  
10 EUNICE CHING SZE HAN 1A Female  
11 FOO PUI ONN 1B Female  
12 FOO YOKE YAN 1H Female  
13 KOK JUN HE 1L Male  
14 KONG YU TAO 1A Male  
15 KOO ZHONG SOON 1P Male  
16 LEE XIN LIN 1E Female  
17 LEE ZI LIN 1T Female  
18 LEONG KAH MEN 1L Female  
19 LIEW YI TING 1H Female  
20 MAH HOU FU 1B Male  
21 NG HONG YUAN 1B Female  
22 QUEENA GOH ZHI XING 1T Female  
23 RICHARD CHEN WEI YE 1T Male  
24 RYAN MOO KAI LOK 1H Male  
25 TAN ZONG XIAN 1E Male  
26 WONG QIAN WEN 1L Female  
27 WONG ZI XUAN 1E Female  
28 YEE KUN HANG 1K Male  
29 YIP HAN NAM 1L Male  
30 YONG CHENG XUAN 1H Male  
31        
32        
33        
34        
35        
         
         
         
         
         
         
  Lelaki             - 16      
  Perempuan    - 14      
         
         
         
         
         
Tahun 2020      
Nama Kelas    2E    
Guru Tingkatan Pn.Sayadevi a/p Appalasamy
         
Bil. Nama 2019 Jantina  
1 CHAN CHUN MEN 1E Male  
2 CHEAH BAO XIAN 1H Male  
3 CHIA YI TUNG 1B Female  
4 CHONG WEI HEN 1L Male  
5 CHONG XIN WEI 1H Female  
6 CHOOI ZHUO XIAN 1B Female  
7 CHU JING WEN 1B Female  
8 COEY LEONG KE WEI 1T Female  
9 DANIA ALYA BALQIS BINTI ABDUL MALEK 1B Female  
10 DANIEL SYAKIRIN LEE BIN SYAFIQ LEE 1B Male  
11 DEVAN A/L SASIKUMAR 1B Male  
12 DHEENASHREE A/P THANGARAJ 1A Female  
13 EWE JUN XIN 1E Male  
14 FOONG YEM YONG 1A Male  
15 LEE EN CHING 1H Female  
16 LEE WAI HOE 1L Male  
17 LEONARD WONG ZHEN YUAN 1E Male  
18 LEONG YAO HENG 1L Male  
19 LIEW JIA LEONG 1E Male  
20 LIEW THONG YIAN 1E Female  
21 MAK HAO YAN 1H Male  
22 NANG QIAO RU 1L Female  
23 NUR NAMIRAH BINTI ABDULLAH 1L Female  
24 ONG VEN-ZI 1A Female  
25 SAK ZI XIAN 1T Male  
26 SHATTRUH KHADIR BIN ABDUL JALIL 1B Male  
27 TANG LI TING 1B Female  
28 TEOH JING XUAN 1B Male  
29 WONG PUI SHAN 1H Female  
30 YEONG ZI ZHUAN 1H Male  
31        
32        
33        
34        
35        
         
         
         
  Lelaki           - 16      
  Perempuan  - 14      
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
Tahun 2020      
Nama Kelas    2B    
Guru Tingkatan Pn. Rohaizan Binti A.Samad
         
Bil. Nama 2019 Jantina  
1 ALAN CHOO KIN XUA 1T Male  
2 ANDREW NIK RYOHANG 1H Male  
3 CHEAH KANG YAO 1T Male  
4 CHEAH XIN WING 1L Female  
5 CHEE JIA JIE 1A Male  
6 CHENG SHEN 1E Male  
7 CHEONG TIAN FENG 1A Male  
8 CHONG KAH KIAN 1L Male  
9 CHONG KAH SHII 1A Female  
10 CHONG ZHEN WAH 1L Male  
11 ENG ZI KHEI 1B Female  
12 FONG SHU MEI 1E Female  
13 GOOI JUN CHENG 1A Male  
14 HON YI XIN 1T Female  
15 HOW TSE CHING 1A Female  
16 KEW ZI XUN 1B Male  
17 KHOR CHUN MUN 1A Male  
18 LAU ZI XUAN 1B Female  
19 LAW WEI KANG 1H Male  
20 LEAW JIA HUI 1T Female  
21 LEE EN XIN 1E Female  
22 LIEW AI WEI 1E Female  
23 LIEW JUN FEI 1T Male  
24 ONG SHU LE 1T Female  
25 ONG SHU QI 1A Female  
26 PHONG PUI JING 1E Female  
27 POON PEI EN 1H Female  
28 POY JIE HAN 1E Male  
29 WONG KA HOE 1H Male  
30 YEONG WENG LEONG 1A Male  
31        
32        
33        
34        
35        
         
         
         
         
         
  Lelaki           - 16      
  Perempuan  - 14      
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
Tahun 2020      
Nama Kelas     2A    
Guru Tingkatan En. Sahaimi Bin Abu Nasir
         
Bil. Nama 2019 Jantina  
1 CHAN MING JIE 1T Male  
2 CHANG WEI XUAN 1T Male  
3 CHIN KAH LOK 1H Male  
4 CHONG CARMEN 1T Female  
5 CHONG SONG YANG 1H Male  
6 ERVINDRAN A/L THARMENDRAN 1A Male  
7 HO SULEE 1A Female  
8 LEE KOK FEI 1E Male  
9 LEONG HAO YANG 1B Male  
10 LEONG WEI JUN 1E Male  
11 LIM KAR XIN 1A Female  
12 MICHELLE TIEW SUET YEE 1H Female  
13 MOO ZHI XUAN 1B Male  
14 PANG ZI MAN 1H Female  
15 PHANG ZHI TONG 1B Female  
16 STAFENIE JONG QIAN YEE 1A Female  
17 SUI JUN JIE 1E Male  
18 TANG QIAO LIN 1T Female  
19 TANG YI CHONG 1A Male  
20 THARWIN CHUA A/L THARMENDRAN 1H Male  
21 THEANG CHEE LEONG 1A Male  
22 TOR CHIA YAN 1E Female  
23 WONG SI CHING 1B Female  
24 WONG YEUW JOE 1B Male  
25 YIP HIU YEE 1A Female  
26 YONG KAH HENG 1H Male  
27        
28        
29        
30        
31        
32        
33        
34        
         
         
         
         
         
  Lelaki           - 15      
  Perempuan  - 11      
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
Tahun 2020      
Nama Kelas      2T    
Guru Tingkatan En. Syazwan Wirdani Bin Muhamad
         
Bil. Nama 2019 Jantina  
1 CHOI JHUN WAH 1T Male  
2 CHONG ZI YAN 1E Male  
3 CHOOK CHOOI YEE 1A Female  
4 CHUAH SHANG WEI 1A Male  
5 FOO YEW JOE 1A Male  
6 HENG CHIEW SONG 1E Male  
7 HENG LI YING 1B Female  
8 HOR WEN XUAN 1E Male  
9 HUNG CHUN KIT 1B Male  
10 LEE ZONG YI 1E Male  
11 LIM CHI KIN 1T Male  
12 LOOI WEN CONG 1B Male  
13 MAH HOU HAO 1A Male  
14 NG QUAN JIN 1B Male  
15 NICOLE TAN WAN JING 1A Female  
16 ONG XIN HUI 1E Female  
17 OOI JING TENG 1T Female  
18 SAM YOONG HAO 1B Male  
19 TAN HUI YING 1T Female  
20 TAN XUAN NING 1B Female  
21 WONG JIUN YUAN 1T Female  
22 WONG MEI YING 1H Female  
23 WONG ZHI YUAN 1T Female  
24 WONG ZI JING 1T Male  
25 YEE ZHUO XUAN 1H Male  
26 YONG ZI LIN 1E Female  
27        
28        
29        
30        
31        
32        
33        
34        
35        
         
         
         
         
         
         
  Lelaki         - 15      
  Perempuan - 11      

 


      School Name 学校名称
      Online Resource Information 线上资源资讯
      News & Events 学校新闻
      Events Calendar 每日事件
    0 Chinese Reading Guide 华文导读

    For all queries and support, please contact:
    如果有任何疑问和支援需要,请联络﹕

    SMJK Support Team 华中网支援团队
    Phone 电话 : +6084 333366
    Fax 传真 : +6084 314555
    or 或者
    Email 电子邮件: