SMJK YU HUA

加影育华国民型中学
忠 勇 诚 毅


Staff Directory 职员目录

Principal
Name 名字 Name In Second Language 名字 (第二语言) Email 电邮
Chang Keng Ling曾庆玲校长

School Admin
Name 名字 Name In Second Language 名字 (第二语言) Email 电邮
School Admin - SMJK YU HUA (SELANGOR, KAJANG)

Teacher/School Users
Name 名字 Name In Second Language 名字 (第二语言) Email 电邮
1.Dr. Cheong Yuen Keong (PK Pentadbiran)张荣强博士(行政副校长)
2.Lew Poh Peng (PK HEM)刘宝萍师(学生事务副校长)
3.Willeam Peter A/L Peter Nadeson (PK Kokurikulum)(课外活动副校长)
4.Chua Chun Buoy (Penolong Kanan Petang)蔡春梅师 (下午班副校长)
5.Dayang Setiah Bt Mohamed (PK Ting.6)(中六副校长)
6.Lim Soon Huat (GKMP Bahasa)林驯发师 (语文科主任)
7.Lai Huey Hung (GKMP Sains & Matematik)赖慧娴师 (数理科主任)
8.Chua Swee Lee (GKMP Teknik & Vokasional)蔡瑞丽师 (工艺科主任)
Allyza Bt. Mohamed Adib
Ang Suat Hee洪雪喜师
Arinderjit Kaur
Arnizam B. Zakaria
Asariyatul Akma bt Hashim
Ashwini A/P Vadiwalan
Balaramal
Bama A/P Periasamy
B.Kavery A/P Battumalai
Chan Choon Seong陈翠嫦师
Chen Fui Lan曾惠兰师
Cheong Mei Ngai张美艺师
Chew Siew Chin周小真师
Chiang Lee Tshin曾丽心师
Chong Chaik Chin张洁晶师
Chong Chiew Fong张秋枫师
Chong Chung Poh张忠宝师
Chong Mee Ying张美英师
Chong Wai Kuan鍾慧君师
Choong Mei Joo锺美裕师
Chu Choi Hsia赵才瑕师
Deve A/P Kunchuni Eluzthassan
Elvina Surom
Eng Siau Ching黄筱晴师
Fatimah bt Tahir
Fazida Bt. [email protected]
Fong Lily冯莉莉师
go boon siew
Halimaton Bt. Haroon
Hartini Ibrahim
Ho Kong Yi何广仪师
Huen Yoke Peng禤嘉鏻师
Jauhaya Bt. Huzaimi
Jeisiamala A/P Palani
Juzira bt Bahiki
Khairul Faiz B. Mohd Nordin
Khairunniza Bt. Mohd Sarkawi
Khoo Siew Ong邱秀凰师
Khor Pei Wen许佩雯师
Kho Siaw Ee许小玉师
Kok Mee Yun郭美芸师
Kok Ming Wai郭敏慧师
Krishnaveni A/P Appadurai
Lau May Kin
Lay Seok Peng
Lee Kar Yong李家阳师
Leong Lai Kin
Liew Nyuk Moi刘玉梅师
Lim Lay Lee林丽莉师
Lim Lee Huang林丽芳师
Lim Lee Ping林丽萍师
Lim Mei Lee林美利师
Lim Poh Yien林保艳师
Lim Shun Hsing
Lim Shwu Juang林淑庄师
Loh Yen Wan罗燕文师
Loo Ai Hwa吕爱华师
Maisalmah Bt. Mohd Halil
Malair Veli A/P Arjunan
Manimala
Mariam bt Sahat
Mathivanan Muniandy
Mazidatul Asmah
Mek Azizol Bt. Junoh
Mohamad Norhisan B. Alias
Mohd Haidzir B. [email protected]
Mohd Kamaruzaman B. Mat Husin
Mohd Noor B. Baharom
Mohd Razib B. Ali
Mohd Zulhilmi B. Khairil Anuar
Neelavany A/P Marimuthu
Ng Hui Gek黄慧玉师
Ng Soo Ha黄素霞师
Noor Aizan bt Abu Bakar
Noorazlina Bt. Halil
Noor Jehan Bt. Ayob
Noraini Mohd Ali
Nor'aini Zainal
Noraneez Bt. Ismail
Nor Ayuni Bt. Mohd Sapian
Nor Azma Ahmad Shah
Norehan Bt. Mohd Razali
Norhayati Bt. Othman
Noridayu Bt. Kamarulzaman
Norini Bt. Abu Bakar
Noriza Bt. Yong
Nor Leha Bt. Abdul Hamid
Norleha bt Abdul Malek
Normah Ab. Raji
Nuraini Bt. Md Nor
Nur Azmah Murni Bt. Md. Yusof
Nurhidayatul Husna Bt. Mohd Raffi
Nur Ihsan Jasni B. Md Ali
Nur Liyana Bt. Shahrif
Nursuhaila Bt. Ahmad Murid
Nurul'Ain Bt. Mohamad
Nurul Hafiza Bt. Barkhia
Nurul Hidayah Bt. Muhamad Saidi
Oh Choon Chin胡郡政师
Ong Gim Tin王锦珍师
Ong Siew Poh翁小博师
Ong Yee Li翁意俐师
Pang Kwai Jin潘桂珍师
Premalatha A/P Rajamanickam
Puan Mei [email protected]潘美玲师
Rosiah Musani
Rosieta Bt. Ab Rashid
Roslinda Bt. Mohd Othman
Rosmaya Mokhtar
Roziah Bt. A. Munir
Sang Fei Lee宋妃丽师
See Yong Sook
Shamsiah Hassan
Shanmugam A/L Pachaippan
Sia Soo Fong谢淑芳师
Siti Halimatussadiyah Bt. Karim Bux
Siti Zalilah Bt. Abu Bakar
Soo Seow Yan苏小燕师
Suhaini Bt. Mohd Suid
Suhaniwati Bt. Mohthar
Suraya Bt. Ramli
Sushila [email protected] Kaur
Suzita Bt. Mat Ghani
Syahidatul Akmal Bt. Rosdi
Sylvana Anak Dandi
Tan Ai Kian陈爱娟师
Tan Kok Tong陈国栋师
Tan Lay Moy
Tan Pey Fang谭珮芳师
Tan Siew Kheng
Tan Siew Kheng陈秀琼师
Tan Yoke Ber陈奕郿师
Teoh Siew Chuan张秀川师
Teoh Yee Chen张忆珍师
Thean Gnan Wooi邓雁伟师
Thock Kia Muan祝家满师
Tiong Ching Peng张卿萍师
Usha A/P Muniandy
Wan Hui Ping万慧萍师
Wan Rokiah Wan Abd Ghani
Wong Mooi Peng黄梅萍师
Wong Set Ling黄雪玲师
Yap Fee Fee
Yap Siew Kuen叶秀群师
Yap Siew Yew叶秀发师
YM Tengku Ahmad Roz T Ismail
Yogeswari A/P Punaiyah
Yong Ai Chuin杨爱群师
Yuhanis Talib
Zaliha Bt. Elias
Zulkhairiah Bt. Othman